21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


4. Klasse

Mädchen:

Platz SNR Name Verein KLA Zeit
1 4029 Meyer, Jamie Lee GS Drentwede 4 WSC 02:48,5
2 4001 Oeverhaus, Elia GS Hindenburgstr. 4b WSC 02:50,2
3 4032 Schäffer, Tessa GS Drebber 4b WSC 02:53,0
4 4022 Niehaus, Inga GS Eydelstedt 4 WSC 02:53,5
5 4030 Möckel, Lea GS Drebber 4b WSC 02:54,7
6 4010 Curth, Nadja GS Drebber 4a WSC 02:59,2
7 4028 Kuhlmann, Christin GS Drentwede 4 WSB 03:09,0
8 4014 Paschke, Corinna GS Drebber 4a WSB 03:12,2
9 4006 Schlegel, Regina GS Hindenburgstr. 4a WSC 03:13,2
10 4004 Hohlt, Merle GS Hindenburgstr. 4a WSC 03:14,2
11 4019 Kriesmann, Zoe GS Drebber 4a WSC 03:14,5
12 4009 Pfeiffer, Antonia GS Drebber 4a WSC 03:15,2
13 4031 Vahl, Melissa GS Drebber 4b WSC 03:15,7
14 4034 Ayyo, Hanani GS Drebber 4b WSC 03:18,5
15 4025 Panhorst, Joana GS Drentwede 4 WSC 03:22,0
16 4017 Niemeyer, Luca GS Drebber 4a WSC 03:22,5
17 4021 Kühn, Vanessa GS Eydelstedt 4 WSC 03:34,7

Jungen:

Platz SNR Name Verein KLA Zeit
1 4020 Brokering, Lars GS Eydelstedt 4 MSC 02:28,0
2 4015 Ludwig, Nick GS Drebber 4a MSC 02:30,5
3 4016 Jochims, Ben GS Drebber 4a MSC 02:36,5
4 4013 Rittmeyer, Torge GS Drebber 4a MSC 02:40,5
5 4005 Jansen, Ian GS Hindenburgstr. 4a MSC 02:45,2
6 4007 Vogel, Nick GS Hindenburgstr. 4a MSC 02:46,0
7 4008 Stegmann, Collin GS Drebber 4a MSC 02:46,7
8 4012 Schmidt, Dorian GS Drebber 4a MSC 02:49,2
9 4027 Schtte, Nico GS Drentwede 4 MSC 02:53,0
10 4002 Muhnken, Lenn GS Hindenburgstr. 4b MSC 02:53,5
11 4003 Hemann, Jan GS Hindenburgstr. 4a MSC 02:55,2
12 4024 Zinnecker, Roy Ben GS Eydelstedt 4 MSB 02:56,0
13 4026 Geske, Tomke GS Drentwede 4 MSC 02:58,0
14 4011 Menzel, Kilian GS Drebber 4a MSC 03:00,7
15 4018 Jochims, Tim GS Drebber 4a MSC 03:22,2

Klassenwertung:

1 GS Drebber 4a 1 00.13.21
4015 Ludwig, Nick MSC 02:30,0
4016 Jochims, Ben MSC 02:36,0
4013 Rittmeyer, Torge MSC 02:40,0
4008 Stegmann, Collin MSC 02:46,0
4012 Schmidt, Dorian MSC 02:49,0
2 GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 1 00.14.53
4005 Jansen, Ian MSC 02:45,0
4007 Vogel, Nick MSC 02:46,0
4003 Hemann, Jan MSC 02:55,0
4006 Schlegel, Regina WSC 03:13,0
4004 Hohlt, Merle WSC 03:14,0
3 GS Drentwede 4 1 00.15.10
4029 Meyer, Jamie Lee WSC 02:48,0
4027 Schütte, Nico MSC 02:53,0
4026 Geske, Tomke MSC 00:02:58
4028 Kuhlmann, Christin WSB 00:03:09
4025 Panhorst, Joana WSC 00:03:22
4 GS Drebber 4a 2 00.15.40
4010 Curth, Nadja WSC 00:02:59
4011 Menzel, Kilian MSC 00:03:00
4014 Paschke, Corinna WSB 00:03:12
4019 Kriesmann, ZoŠ WSC 00:03:14
4009 Pfeiffer, Antonia WSC 00:03:15