22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


1. Klasse

Mädchen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 1054 Lohaus, Maj-Britt GS Rehden 1 5 WSD 02:01,6
2 1036 Suwe, Michelle GS Drentwede 1d 4 WSD 02:16,2
3 1025 Blumenthal, Serina GS Drebber 1b 4 WSD 02:21,1
4 1011 Tieke, Luisa GS Drebber 1a 4 WSD 02:24,3
5 1045 Dieckmann, Talea GS Eydelstedt 1 4 WSD 02:24,9
6 1024 Dieckmann, Yara GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:25,6
7 1027 Sketsch, Sinah GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:25,6
8 1042 Gläser, Pauline GS Eydelstedt 1 4 WSD 02:26,3
9 1009 Schierbaum, Hanna GS Drebber 1a 4 WSD 02:26,6
10 1001 Schmöckel, Mara Sophie GS Rehden 1 4 WSD 02:29,8
11 1016 Koop-Meyer, Johanna GS Drebber 1a 4 WSD 02:33,1
12 1030 Tiegmann, Fiona GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:33,3
13 1026 Wehrmeister, Neele GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:35,1
14 1021 Wietelmann, Laura GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:39,6
15 1022 Brokering, Dorothee GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:39,8
16 1048 Geske, Mascha GS Eydelstedt 1 5 WSD 02:40,9
17 1010 Eich, Emelie GS Drebber 1a 4 WSD 02:42,1
18 1004 Schneider, Anja GS Barnstorf 1b 4 WSD 02:42,3
19 1041 Ehlers, Milou GS Eydelstedt 1 5 WSD 02:42,6
20 1020 Kinkhorst, Celina GS Drebber 1b 5 WSD 02:43,6
21 1023 Harms, Natalie GS Drebber 1b 4 WSD 02:43,6
22 1017 Bruns, Eyleen GS Drebber 1a 4 WSD 02:44,6
23 1037 Zimmermann, Madlen GS Drentwede 1d 5 WSD 02:45,1
24 1006 Schwenker, Kim Maya GS Drebber 1a 4 WSD 02:47,4
25 1015 Braun, Celina GS Drebber 1a 5 WSD 02:54,1
26 1043 Heitmann, Laura GS Eydelstedt 1 5 WSD 02:55,1
27 1040 Schilling, Lara GS Eydelstedt 1 5 WSD 03:12,8
28 1005 Valentin, Helin GS Barnstorf 1b 5 WSD 03:41,8

Jungs

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 1035 Künning, Jonas GS Drentwede 1d 4 MSD 02:00,1
2 1046 Brokering, Patrick GS Eydelstedt 1 4 MSD 02:00,6
3 1003 Mekolli, Marlon GS Barnstorf 1a 4 MSD 02:01,6
4 1044 Prentler, Noah GS Eydelstedt 1 5 MSD 02:03,6
5 1039 Lühr, Vincent GS Aschen 1 5 MSD 02:05,9
6 1051 Brüning, Joscha GS Eydelstedt 1 4 MSD 02:13,1
7 1033 Heber, Jannis GS Drentwede 1d 4 MSD 02:15,1
8 1028 Irmler, Noah GS Drebber 1b 5 MSD 02:16,6
9 1031 Alex, Romano GS Drentwede 1d 5 MSD 02:18,1
10 1012 Kamphuis, Aljoscha GS Drebber 1a 4 MSD 02:19,3
11 1018 Bökenheide, Sammy GS Drebber 1b 4 MSD 02:19,3
12 1014 Stolle, Ole GS Drebber 1a 5 MSD 02:19,6
13 1050 Thölke, Marcel GS Eydelstedt 1 5 MSD 02:21,9
14 1002 Khan, Daniyaal GS Barnstorf 1a 4 MSD 02:22,4
15 1053 Kenneweg, Timon GS Eydelstedt 1 5 MSD 02:22,8
16 1038 Melloh, Herten GS Drentwede 1d 5 MSD 02:23,0
17 1056 Kummer, Felix Evinghausen 1 4 MSD 02:23,4
18 1008 Kahlert, Fynn GS Drebber 1a 4 MSD 02:25,6
19 1007 Ludwig, Ben GS Drebber 1a 5 MSD 02:26,4
20 1049 Sander, Louis GS Eydelstedt 1 4 MSD 02:30,8
21 1052 Diering, Johan GS Eydelstedt 1 4 MSD 02:31,1
22 1032 Heuer, Tim GS Drentwede 1d 4 MSD 02:37,1
23 1047 van Anken, Jan GS Eydelstedt 1 4 MSD 02:40,3
24 1034 Kappe, Max GS Drentwede 1d 4 MSD 02:42,6
25 1101 Dieckmann, Laurin GS Barnstorf 1a 4 MSD 02:43,1
26 1013 Rakebrandt, Fynn GS Drebber 1a 4 MSD 02:44,1
27 1019 Hertranft, Nico GS Drebber 1b 4 MSD 02:46,6
28 1055 Wilke, Nick GS Drebber 1a 5 MSD 02:52,1
29 1029 Clemens, Finn GS Drebber 1b 5 MSD 22:23,1

Klassenwertung

1 GS Eydelstedt 1 1 00.10.59
1046 Brokering, Patrick MSD 00:02:00
1044 Prentler, Noah MSD 00:02:03
1051 Brüning, Joscha MSD 00:02:13
1050 Thölke, Marcel MSD 00:02:21
1053 Kenneweg, Timon MSD 00:02:22
 *
2 GS Drentwede 1d 1 00.11.12
1035 Künning, Jonas MSD 00:02:00
1033 Heber, Jannis MSD 00:02:15
1036 Suwe, Michelle WSD 00:02:16
1031 Alex, Romano MSD 00:02:18
1038 Melloh, Herten MSD 00:02:23
 *
3 GS Drebber 1b 1 00.11.46
1028 Irmler, Noah MSD 00:02:16
1018 Bökenheide, Sammy MSD 00:02:19
1025 Blumenthal, Serina WSD 00:02:21
1024 Dieckmann, Yara WSD 00:02:25
1027 Sketsch, Sinah WSD 00:02:25
 *
4 GS Drebber 1a 1 00.11.53
1012 Kamphuis, Aljoscha MSD 00:02:19
1014 Stolle, Ole MSD 00:02:19
1011 Tieke, Luisa WSD 00:02:24
1008 Kahlert, Fynn MSD 00:02:25
1007 Ludwig, Ben MSD 00:02:26
 *
5 GS Eydelstedt 1 2 00.12.31
1045 Dieckmann, Talea WSD 00:02:24
1042 Gläser, Pauline WSD 00:02:26
1049 Sander, Louis MSD 00:02:30
1052 Diering, Johan MSD 00:02:31
1047 van Anken, Jan MSD 00:02:40
 *
6 GS Drebber 1a 2 00.13.09
1009 Schierbaum, Hanna WSD 00:02:26
1016 Koop-Meyer, Johanna WSD 00:02:33
1010 Eich, Emelie WSD 00:02:42
1013 Rakebrandt, Fynn MSD 00:02:44
1017 Bruns, Eyleen WSD 00:02:44
 *
7 GS Drebber 1b 2 00.13.09
1030 Tiegmann, Fiona WSD 00:02:33
1026 Wehrmeister, Neele WSD 00:02:35
1021 Wietelmann, Laura WSD 00:02:39
1022 Brokering, Dorothee WSD 00:02:39
1020 Kinkhorst, Celina WSD 00:02:43