22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


4. Klasse

Mädchen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 4011 Siegmann, Ciara GS Drebber 4b 1 WSC 02:49,2
2 4022 Hajek, Kim GS Eydelstedt 4 2 WSC 02:51,9
3 4017 Abeling, Henrike GS Drentwede 4d 2 WSC 03:03,1
4 4012 Tatgenhorst, Lara GS Drebber 4b 1 WSC 03:07,9
5 4016 Krautwurst, Kim-Jasmine GS Drebber 4a 2 WSC 03:15,1
6 4005 Kamphuis, Annalena GS Drebber 4a 2 WSC 03:15,9
7 4004 Rostek, Antonia GS Drebber 4a 1 WSC 03:15,9
8 4101 Simon, Amelie GS Aschen 4 2 WSC 03:16,2
9 4025 Wolters, Michelle GS Drebber 4a 1 WSC 03:18,4
10 4013 Bari, Belinda GS Drebber 4b 1 WSC 03:18,6
11 4009 Heuer, Chantal GS Drebber 4a 1 WSC 03:22,4
12 4003 Emker, Madleen GS Drebber 4a 1 WSC 03:27,6
13 4014 Kolkhorst, Lea GS Drebber 4b 1 WSC 03:29,1

Jungs

Platz Start-Nr. Name Verein Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 4010 Husmann, Tobias GS Drebber 4a 1 MSC 02:28,1
2 4001 Voltermann, Chris Morten GS Hindenburgstr. 4b 1 MSC 02:34,6
3 4023 Winkelmann, Thorge GS Eydelstedt 4 1 MSC 02:46,9
4 4006 Redding, Sven Ole GS Drebber 4a 2 MSC 02:48,4
5 4019 Götze, Bastian GS Drentwede 4d 2 MSC 02:48,7
6 4007 Kinkhorst, Kevin GS Drebber 4a 2 MSC 02:49,2
7 4020 Kollee, Nico GS Eydelstedt 4 1 MSC 02:58,4
8 4024 Rulmanu, Jakob GS Eydelstedt 4 0 MSB 02:58,4
9 4021 Wolter, Niklas GS Eydelstedt 4 1 MSC 03:01,4
10 4002 Luersen, Moritz GS Drebber 4a 1 MSC 03:08,4
11 4015 Vahl, Philip GS Drebber 4b 2 MSC 03:08,9

Klassenwertung

1 GS Drebber 4a 1 00.14.28
4010 Husmann, Tobias MSC 00:02:28
4006 Redding, Sven Ole MSC 00:02:48
4007 Kinkhorst, Kevin MSC 00:02:49
4002 Luersen, Moritz MSC 00:03:08
4004 Rostek, Antonia WSC 00:03:15
 *
2 GS Eydelstedt 4 1 00.14.34
4023 Winkelmann, Thorge MSC 00:02:46
4022 Hajek, Kim WSC 00:02:51
4020 Kollee, Nico MSC 00:02:58
4024 Rulmanu, Jakob MSB 00:02:58
4021 Wolter, Niklas MSC 00:03:01
 *
3 GS Drebber 4b 1 00.15.51
4011 Siegmann, Ciara WSC 00:02:49
4012 Tatgenhorst, Lara WSC 00:03:07
4015 Vahl, Philip MSC 00:03:08
4013 Bari, Belinda WSC 00:03:18
4014 Kolkhorst, Lea WSC 00:03:29
 *
4 GS Drebber 4a 2 00.16.37
4005 Kamphuis, Annalena WSC 00:03:15
4016 Krautwurst, Kim-Jasmine WSC 00:03:15
4025 Wolters, Michelle WSC 00:03:18
4009 Heuer, Chantal WSC 00:03:22
4003 Emker, Madleen WSC 00:03:27