21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse 1. Klasse

Jungen
Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr Zeit
    1 1014 Krautwurst, Dylan GS Drebber 1a 05 02:08,6
    2 1004 Pohlmann, Jannik GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:11,1
    3 1034 Tambore, Michael GS Drebber 1b 05 02:11,6
    4 1029 Fiedler, Hannes GS Drebber 1b 06 02:13,6
    5 1054 Gärtner, Mika GS Barnstorf 1b 06 02:15,1
    6 1030 Gerding, Til GS Drebber 1b 05 02:19,1
    7 1106 Ritter, Finn GS Aschen 1 08 02:23,1
    8 1012 Schorling, Kaspar GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:25,9
    9 1027 Ayyo, Diyar GS Drebber 1b 06 02:27,1
   10 1016 Tappe, Eric GS Drebber 1a 06 02:31,1
   11 1050 Krause, Lukas GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:32,1
   12 1001 Fangmann, Justus GS Wetschen 1 06 02:32,4
   13 1046 Heuer, Tim GS Drentwede 1d 04 02:33,1
   14 1032 Meyer, Thilo GS Drebber 1b 06 02:34,6
   15 1051 Luersen, Lennert Ole GS Barnstorf 1b 06 02:35,6
   16 1021 Bremermann, Maarten GS Drebber 1a 06 02:35,9
   17 1020 Bremermann, Mathis GS Drebber 1a 06 02:36,1
   18 1024 Gerding, Max GS Drebber 1a 06 02:36,9
   19 1019 Tetdemir, Atakan GS Drebber 1a 06 02:37,3
   20 1053 Wolf, Tom GS Barnstorf 1b 06 02:42,1
   21 1005 Harms, Gero GS Eydelstedt 1 06 02:43,1
   22 1052 Hirschberg, Robin GS Barnstorf 1b 06 02:46,4
   23 1031 Meyer, Jakob GS Drebber 1b 06 02:46,9
   24 1025 Eisemann, Lars GS Drebber 1a 06 02:49,4
   25 1033 Middendorf, Jan-Niklas GS Drebber 1b 05 02:50,1
   26 1018 Schlter, Stanley GS Drebber 1a 06 03:11,4
Mädchen
Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr Zeit
    1 1015 Schulze, Luisa GS Drebber 1a 05 02:17,1
    2 1037 Husmann, Merle GS Drebber 1b 05 02:17,6
    3 1010 Meyer, Merle GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:19,4
    4 1040 Plachetka, Jona GS Drebber 1b 06 02:24,1
    5 1044 Hannak, Anna GS Drentwede 1d 06 02:25,0
    6 1011 Marcordes, Helen GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:25,4
    7 1043 Barmbold, Cara GS Drentwede 1d 05 02:29,1
    8 1103 Amelung, Menou 06 02:29,6
    9 1041 Schwarze, Paula GS Drentwede 1d 06 02:30,9
   10 1017 Schtte, Anica GS Drebber 1a 06 02:32,1
   11 1013 Kruse, Rieke GS Drebber 1a 05 02:33,6
   12 1036 Höcker, Maja GS Drebber 1b 05 02:38,9
   13 1042 Horstmann, Madita GS Drentwede 1d 06 02:39,4
   14 6103 Iburg, Lena GS Sudwalde 1 06 02:40,4
   15 1009 Hajek, Emely GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:41,4
   16 1047 Fritzsche, Viviana GS Drentwede 1d 05 02:44,6
   17 1008 Kay, Joana GS Eydelstedt 1 06 02:45,6
   18 1048 Pietsch, Hope Melody GS Eydelstedt 1 06 02:46,9
   19 1007 Wolter, Lorina GS Eydelstedt 1 05 02:48,9
   20 1038 Mc Laughlin, Emma Jo GS Drebber 1b 06 02:48,9
   21 1102 Dieker, Simone GS Hindenburgschule 1b 06 02:51,6
   22 1022 Zeberga, Santa GS Drebber 1a 05 02:54,1
   23 1039 Peukert, Lisa-Marie GS Drebber 1b 06 02:54,9
   24 1035 Heuer, Emilie GS Drebber 1b 06 02:55,1
   25 1003 Zirkler, Charlien GS Hindenburgst. DH, 1 b 05 02:56,6
   26 1101 Kempin, Marta GS Hindenburgschule 1b 06 02:57,9
   27 1049 Müller, Bethi GS Eydelstedt 1 05 03:03,4
   28 1002 Hinsch, Jolina 49457 Drebber 06 03:06,9
   29 1026 Bredehorst, Finja GS Drebber 1a 06 03:20,6
   30 1045 Müller, Chantal GS Drentwede 1d 05 05:33,9
Klassenwertung
   1 GS Drebber 1b 01 00.11.24
1034 Tambore, Michael MSD 0:02:11
1029 Fiedler, Hannes MSD 0:02:13
1037 Husmann, Merle WSD 0:02:17
1030 Gerding, Til MSD 0:02:19
1040 Plachetka, Jona WSD 0:02:24
   2 GS Eydelstedt 1 01 00.11.52
1004 Pohlmann, Jannik MSD 0:02:11
1010 Meyer, Merle WSD 0:02:19
1011 Marcordes, Helen WSD 0:02:25
1012 Schorling, Kaspar MSD 0:02:25
1050 Krause, Lukas MSD 0:02:32
   3 GS Drebber 1a 01 00.12.01
1014 Krautwurst, Dylan MSD 0:02:08
1015 Schulze, Luisa WSD 0:02:17
1016 Tappe, Eric MSD 0:02:31
1017 Schütte, Anica WSD 0:02:32
1013 Kruse, Rieke WSD 0:02:33
   4 GS Drentwede 1d 01 00.12.36
1044 Hannak, Anna WSD 0:02:25
1043 Barmbold, Cara WSD 0:02:29
1041 Schwarze, Paula WSD 0:02:30
1046 Heuer, Tim MSD 0:02:33
1042 Horstmann, Madita WSD 0:02:39
   5 GS Drebber 1a 02 00.13.13
1021 Bremermann, Maarten MSD 0:02:35
1020 Bremermann, Mathis MSD 0:02:36
1024 Gerding, Max MSD 0:02:36
1019 Tetdemir, Atakan MSD 0:02:37
1025 Eisemann, Lars MSD 0:02:49
   6 GS Drebber 1b 02 00.13.13
1027 Ayyo, Diyar MSD 0:02:27
1032 Meyer, Thilo MSD 0:02:34
1036 Höcker, Maja WSD 0:02:38
1031 Meyer, Jakob MSD 0:02:46
1038 Mc Laughlin, Emma Jo WSD 0:02:48
   7 GS Eydelstedt 1 02 00.13.43
1009 Hajek, Emely WSD 0:02:41
1005 Harms, Gero MSD 0:02:43
1008 Kay, Joana WSD 0:02:45
1048 Pietsch, Hope Melody WSD 0:02:46
1007 Wolter, Lorina WSD 0:02:48