21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse KiGa-Lauf

Jungen
Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr KLA Zeit
    1 6011 Fiefeick, Tjark Triburi KiGa Drebber 06 MSD 02:22,4
    2 6102 Wendt, Linus KIGA Doerpel 07 MSD 02:23,4
    3 6042 Huntemann, Leon Triburi KiGa Drebber 06 MSD 02:24,1
    4 6041 Michalski, Paul Triburi KiGa Drebber 06 MSD 02:32,9
    5 6001 Peukert, Julien 49406 Barnstorf 08 MSE 02:39,9
    6 6006 Ayyo, Arian Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 MSE 02:43,9
    7 6022 Tekdemir, Nazim Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 MSD 02:46,4
    8 6039 Simon, Piet KiTa Aschen 07 MSD 02:56,4
    9 6030 Saloka, Maximilian KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf 08 MSE 02:57,6
   10 6024 Tinnemeyer, Mika Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 MSD 02:58,6
   11 6015 Höcker, Paul Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 MSE 03:02,1
   12 6038 Papist, Ben Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 MSE 03:02,9
   13 6101 Ali, Smaoui 49356 Diepholz 07 MSD 03:04,2
   14 6033 Runge, Lucas Triburi KiGa Drebber 02 MSC 03:05,1
   15 6029 Nitschke, Luca KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf 08 MSE 03:09,1
   16 6007 Bauer, Tom Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 MSD 03:09,6
   17 6025 Titjung, Fabian Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 MSE 03:10,2
   18 6021 Siegmann, Michel Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 MSE 03:10,6
   19 6037 Sandering, Finn Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 MSD 03:22,9
   20 6106 Alex, Alessandro WaldKiga Barnstorf 07 MSD 03:37,9
   21 6017 Leupers, Kelvin Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 MSE 03:43,4
   22 6104 Kaya, Zeki Kaan 49457 Drebber 10 MSE 03:45,1
   23 6035 Bredehorst, Bjarne Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 MSE 03:55,1
   24 6026 Wehrmeister, Jone Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 MSE 04:07,4
   25 6028 Brauner, Moritz KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf 09 MSE 04:14,1
   26 6031 Hirschberg, Justin KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf 09 MSE 04:19,6
   27 6107 Scharf, Leonard Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 MSE 04:31,1
   28 6108 Netzband, Thalin 49406 Barnstorf 10 MSE 04:33,9
   29 6019 Pietrzak, Tom Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 MSE 06:50,6
Mädchen
Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr KLA Zeit
    1 6016 Jischkowski, Anna Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 WSD 02:49,1
    2 6036 Gimmelmann, Lenie Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 WSD 02:49,4
    3 6004 Köhler, Hannah 49453 Wetschen 08 WSE 02:52,1
    4 6105 Alex, Shayenne 49453 Drentwede 08 WSE 02:52,1
    5 6014 Hertranft, Leonie Triburi KiGa Drebber 06 WSD 02:53,6
    6 6013 Halfbrodt, Lina Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 WSD 02:54,9
    7 6003 Strmpler, Swantje Laura ASB Kita Diepholz 07 WSD 02:57,6
    8 6009 Brokering, Luisa Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 WSD 02:58,2
    9 6023 Tekdemir, Sevgi Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 WSD 03:00,2
   10 6020 Runge, Sylvie Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 WSE 03:08,4
   11 6040 Waltus, Chantal Triburi KiGa Drebber 07 WSD 03:14,1
   12 6005 Brade, Kimberly Ann Kiga Sonnenland Neuenkir. 08 WSE 03:16,6
   13 6027 Zeberga, Nikola Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 WSE 03:20,3
   14 6018 Meyer, Evelyn Triburi KiGa Drebber 08 WSE 03:22,9
   15 6002 Kenneweg, Milla 49406 Barnstorf 07 WSD 03:26,4
   16 6010 Evers, Kira Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 WSE 03:52,4
   17 6008 Bonkowski, Lea Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 WSE 03:59,9
   18 6032 Hirschberg, Celin KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf 09 WSE 04:14,4
   19 6034 Runge, Kea Triburi KiGa Drebber 10 WSE 04:30,3
   20 6012 Fifeick, Linn Triburi KiGa Drebber 09 WSE 04:56,6