21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


3. Klasse (2014)

Jungen:

Platz SNR Name Verein KLA Zeit
1 3002 Hollmeyer, Fyn GS Barnstorf 3a MSC 02:31,5
2 3046 Knning, Jonas GS Drentwede 3d MSC 02:35,5
3 3033 Brockering, Patrick GS Eydelstedt 3 MSC 02:36,4
4 3031 Prentler, Noah GS Eydelstedt 3 MSC 02:39,3
5 3007 Brendel, Kevin GS Hindenburgstr. 3a MSC 02:49,0
6 3047 Melloh, Merten GS Drentwede 3d MSD 02:54,4
7 3021 Bröning, Joscha GS Eydelstedt 3 MSC 02:56,1
8 3040 Kamphuis, Aljoscha GS Drebber 3a MSC 02:56,1
9 3019 Thölke, Marcel GS Eydelstedt 3 MSD 02:56,6
10 3008 Meyer, Fabian GS Hindenburgstr. 3a MSD 02:57,8
11 3011 Irmler, Noah GS Drebber 3b MSD 02:59,3
12 3041 Ludwig, Ben GS Drebber 3a MSD 03:01,1
13 3006 Katzemich, Timo GS Hindenburgstr. 3a MSC 03:01,7
14 3101 Gabriel, Elias GS Sulingen 3 MSD 03:03,1
15 3025 Kenneweg, Timon GS Eydelstedt 3 MSD 03:05,5
16 3032 Anken, Jan van GS Eydelstedt 3 MSC 03:06,0
17 3037 Obitz, Maximilian GS Barnstorf 3a MSC 03:08,0
18 3022 Sander, Louis GS Eydelstedt 3 MSC 03:18,8
19 3104 Sommer, Eric GS Aschen 3 MSC 03:26,8
20 3042 Kahlert, Fynn GS Drebber 3a MSC 03:29,1
21 3044 Pfers, Nico GS Drebber 3a MSD 03:35,7
22 3048 Dieckmann, Laurin GS Barnstorf 3a MSC 03:53,0
23 3005 Ruppel, Jan Felix GS Hindenburgstr. 3a MSC 04:06,3

Mädchen:

Platz SNR Name Verein KLA Zeit
1 3016 Lohaus, Maj-Britt GS Rehden R3 WSD 02:34,7
2 3030 Geweiler, Claire GS Sulingen 3 WSD 02:55,2
3 3038 Schierbaum, Hannah GS Drebber 3a WSC 02:55,7
4 3012 Wehrmeister, Neele GS Drebber 3b WSD 02:56,8
5 3034 Knies, Julka GS Rehden B3 WSD 03:01,1
6 3023 Gläser, Pauline GS Eydelstedt 3 WSC 03:04,0
7 3027 Dieckmann, Talea GS Eydelstedt 3 WSC 03:07,9
8 3026 Geske, Mascha GS Eydelstedt 3 WSD 03:13,6
9 3029 Höffken, Berenice GS Eydelstedt 3 WSD 03:23,9
10 3014 Brokering, Dorothee GS Drebber 3b WSD 03:24,3
11 3045 Bruns, Eyleen GS Drebber 3a WSC 03:25,2
12 3004 Elsner, Alexandra GS Barnstorf 3b WSC 03:25,4
13 3035 Mohammed, Melli GS Barnstorf 3b WSD 03:26,3
14 3102 Koop-Meyer, Johanna GS Drebber 3b WSC 03:28,1
15 3013 Meyer, Marlene GS Drebber 3b WSD 03:28,7
16 3103 Hollmeyer, Linn GS Barnstorf 3b WSD 03:32,2
17 3010 Oesen, Karolina von GS Hindenburgstr. 3a WSD 03:36,4
18 3020 Ehlers, Milou GS Eydelstedt 3 WSD 03:36,5
19 3043 Eich, Emelie GS Drebber 3a WSC 03:40,8
20 3003 Schneider, Anja GS Barnstorf 3b WSC 03:43,2
21 3009 Poppenborg, Lina GS Hindenburgstr. 3a WSD 03:55,9
22 3017 Sandmann, Nele GS Rehden R3 WSD 04:08,4
23 3028 Heitmann, Laura GS Eydelstedt 3 WSD 04:12,4
24 3024 Schilling, Annabell Lara GS Eydelstedt 3 WSD 04:27,1