21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Zurück : Klassenwertung 1. Klassen

1 GS Wetschen 1             1 00.10.16  
  1030 Richter, Maximilian           MSD 0.01.53
  1029 Kannchen, Marie               WSD 0.01.58
  1022 Last, Leon                    MSD 0.02.01
  1024 Thurisch, Leon                MSD 0.02.11
  1017 Heyer, Joshua                 MSD 0.02.13
         
2 GS Eydelstedt 1           1 00.10.25  
  1031 Rohlfing, Lena Sophie         WSD 0.01.56
  1040 Klatte, Jason                 MSD 0.01.56
  1041 Dieckmann, Sixten             MSD 0.02.09
  1043 Zinnecker, Roy Ben            MSD 0.02.10
  1035 Runnebaum, Mathis             MSD 0.02.14
         
3 GS Barnstorf 1b           1 00.10.57  
  1050 Baksiev, Irina                WSD 0.01.57
  1051 Dehmel, Tilman                MSD 0.02.12
  1052 Götze, Wibke                  WSD 0.02.13
  1053 Wetz, Laura                   WSD 0.02.15
  1049 Krauß, Maximilian             MSD 0.02.20
         
4 GS Drebber 1b             1 00.11.08  
  1016 Gröne, Larissa                WSD 0.02.02
  1008 Mohrmann, Marie               WSD 0.02.14
  1015 Freimann, Sven                MSD 0.02.16
  1012 Schulz, Tjarden               MSD 0.02.17
  1014 Elsner, Jasmin                WSD 0.02.19
         
5 GS Drebber 1a             1 00.11.27  
  1006 Bührmann, Adrian              MSD 0.02.09
  1002 Langhorst, Lisa               WSD 0.02.14
  1003 Fennig, Nico                  MSD 0.02.14
  1001 Tatgenhorst, Tom              MSD 0.02.25
  1054 Koop-Meyer, Maria             WSD 0.02.25
         
6 GS Eydelstedt 1           2 00.11.32  
  1039 Sandkuhl, Julian              MSD 0.02.14
  1033 Scheufler, Celina             WSD 0.02.17
  1042 Ehrhardt, Kim Caroline        WSD 0.02.17
  1037 Nienstedt, Tammo              MSD 0.02.20
  1032 Thölke, Verena                WSD 0.02.24
         
7 GS Wetschen 1             2 00.11.37  
  1020 Lindenberg, Gina              WSD 0.02.15
  1028 Schöning, Matthes             MSD 0.02.15
  1026 Helmerking, Finja             WSD 0.02.19
  1018 Rempe, Pascal                 MSD 0.02.24
  1021 Pelz, Kim Marie               WSD 0.02.24
         
8 GS Drentwede 1            1 00.11.58  
  1107 Linke, Nicolai                MSD 0.02.10
  1103 Gieseke, Larissa              WSD 0.02.21
  1102 Bielefeld, Sarah              WSD 0.02.23
  1104 Meinecke, Lina                WSD 0.02.26
  1105 Schäfer, Sandra               WSD 0.02.38