21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Zurück : Klassenwertung 2. Klassen

1 GS Lemförde 2c            1 00.14.48  
  2060 Ferreira, Marcel              MSD 0.02.44
  2051 Nuthmann, Alea                WSD 0.02.50
  2059 Schultz, Marten               MSD 0.02.50
  2054 Reuter, Lena                  WSD 0.03.07
  2055 Steeb, Anna Kathrin           WSD 0.03.17
         
2 GS Eydelstedt 2           1 00.15.02  
  2037 Kühn, Dominic                 MSD 0.02.40
  2035 Jagoda, Rouven                MSD 0.02.48
  2036 Mattfeld, Leon                MSD 0.03.03
  2034 Beimbrink, Daniel             MSD 0.03.13
  2039 Gröne, Celina                 WSD 0.03.18
         
3 GS Wetschen 2             1 00.15.06  
  2032 Kühne, Niklas                 MSD 0.02.40
  2027 Heinen, Birte                 WSD 0.03.01
  2028 Knuth, Julian                 MSD 0.03.04
  2031 Kannchen, Lydia               WSD 0.03.08
  2024 Kasper, Daniel                MSD 0.03.13
         
4 GS Drebber 2a             1 00.15.16  
  2005 Meyer, Marvin                 MSD 0.02.51
  2007 Zahlmann, Lena                WSD 0.03.00
  2001 Schumacher, Sonja             WSD 0.03.05
  2006 Haller, Raphael               MSD 0.03.06
  2009 Bührmann, Sebastian           MSD 0.03.14
         
5 GS Drebber 2b             1 00.15.35  
  2011 Buns, Marten                  MSD 0.02.52
  2010 August, Noah                  MSD 0.03.01
  2013 Diener, Marcel                MSD 0.03.08
  2020 Humburg, Nadja                WSD 0.03.17
  2021 Kempin, Malin                 WSD 0.03.17
         
6 GS Lemförde 2a            1 00.16.08  
  2045 Zboron, Malte                 MSD 0.02.52
  2047 Effertz, Felix                MSD 0.03.09
  2043 Schütte, Adrienne             WSD 0.03.15
  2042 Lissek, Lena                  WSD 0.03.25
  2044 Varenkamp, Judith             WSD 0.03.27
         
7 GS Drentwede 2            1 00.16.22  
  2102 Bielefeld, Benedikt           MSD 0.02.58
  2104 Brüggmann, Sascha             MSD 0.03.01
  2073 Bodelschwingh, Leonie v.      WSD 0.03.25
  2101 Will, Stefanie                WSD 0.03.27
  2105 Schäfer, Andreas              MSD 0.03.31
         
8 GS Drebber 2b             2 00.16.55  
  2018 Harms, René                   MSD 0.03.18
  2012 Büttner, Vivien               WSD 0.03.20
  2015 Dullweber, Alicia             WSD 0.03.21
  2016 Eggerking, Pascal             MSD 0.03.22
  2019 Hoth, Finja                   WSD 0.03.34