21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Zurück : Jungen 800m 2. Klassen

Platz Start-
Nummer
Name Verein / Ort Jahr-
gang
Zeit
1 2032 Kühne, Niklas             GS Wetschen 2             99 2:40.50
2 2037 Kühn, Dominic             GS Eydelstedt 2           98 2:40.60
3 2060 Ferreira, Marcel          GS Lemförde 2c            98 2:44.00
4 2067 Kenneweg, Finn            GS Barnstorf 2b           98 2:45.80
5 2071 Oelmann, Eric             GS Barnstorf 2c           99 2:47.55
6 2035 Jagoda, Rouven            GS Eydelstedt 2           98 2:48.05
7 2064 Ender, Niklas             GS Barnstorf 2a           98 2:49.60
8 2059 Schultz, Marten           GS Lemförde 2c            99 2:50.45
9 2005 Meyer, Marvin             GS Drebber 2a             98 2:51.95
10 2011 Buns, Marten              GS Drebber 2b             99 2:52.40
11 2045 Zboron, Malte             GS Lemförde 2a            98 2:52.65
12 2065 Giese, Tobias             GS Barnstorf 2b           98 2:55.00
13 2062 Möllering, Niklas         GS Barnstorf 2a           99 2:56.50
14 2102 Bielefeld, Benedikt       GS Drentwede 2            99 2:58.05
15 2010 August, Noah              GS Drebber 2b             99 3:01.40
16 2104 Brüggmann, Sascha         GS Drentwede 2            99 3:01.90
17 2036 Mattfeld, Leon            GS Eydelstedt 2           99 3:03.20
18 2028 Knuth, Julian             GS Wetschen 2             99 3:04.10
19 2006 Haller, Raphael           GS Drebber 2a             98 3:06.50
20 2013 Diener, Marcel            GS Drebber 2b             99 3:08.45
21 2047 Effertz, Felix            GS Lemförde 2a            99 3:09.15
22 2034 Beimbrink, Daniel         GS Eydelstedt 2           98 3:13.60
23 2024 Kasper, Daniel            GS Wetschen 2             99 3:13.90
24 2009 Bührmann, Sebastian       GS Drebber 2a             98 3:14.35
25 2029 Rahlmeyer, Tim            GS Wetschen 2             99 3:16.15
26 2018 Harms, René               GS Drebber 2b             99 3:18.55
27 2072 Sackmaier, Steffen        GS Barnstorf 2c           99 3:20.65
28 2016 Eggerking, Pascal         GS Drebber 2b             99 3:22.20
29 2105 Schäfer, Andreas          GS Drentwede 2            98 3:31.20
30 2103 Brückner, Piet            GS Drentwede 2            99 3:40.10
31 2041 Behrend, Joey             GS Eydelstedt 2           99 3:48.30
32 2048 Gieske, Max               GS Lemförde 2a            98 4:04.70
33 2049 Becker, Philipp           GS Lemförde 2a            98 4:27.15