21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Zurück : Mädchen 800m 2. Klassen

Platz Start-
Nummer
Name Verein / Ort Jahr-
gang
Zeit
1 2051 Nuthmann, Alea            GS Lemförde 2c            99 2:50.75
2 2066 Meyer, Esther             GS Barnstorf 2b           99 3:00.30
3 2007 Zahlmann, Lena            GS Drebber 2a             99 3:00.90
4 2027 Heinen, Birte             GS Wetschen 2             98 3:01.60
5 2001 Schumacher, Sonja         GS Drebber 2a             99 3:05.55
6 2054 Reuter, Lena              GS Lemförde 2c            99 3:07.45
7 2031 Kannchen, Lydia           GS Wetschen 2             99 3:08.70
8 2043 Schütte, Adrienne         GS Lemförde 2a            99 3:15.85
9 2055 Steeb, Anna Kathrin       GS Lemförde 2c            99 3:17.00
10 2021 Kempin, Malin             GS Drebber 2b             98 3:17.10
11 2020 Humburg, Nadja            GS Drebber 2b             98 3:17.65
12 2039 Gröne, Celina             GS Eydelstedt 2           99 3:18.25
13 2012 Büttner, Vivien           GS Drebber 2b             99 3:20.95
14 2015 Dullweber, Alicia         GS Drebber 2b             99 3:21.60
15 2053 Rohrsdorfer, Tanja        GS Lemförde 2c            99 3:23.80
16 2042 Lissek, Lena              GS Lemförde 2a            99 3:25.25
17 2073 Bodelschwingh, Leonie v.  GS Drentwede 2            99 3:25.35
18 2002 Curth, Katrin             GS Drebber 2a             98 3:26.25
19 2044 Varenkamp, Judith         GS Lemförde 2a            98 3:27.00
20 2101 Will, Stefanie            GS Drentwede 2            98 3:27.65
21 2026 Brake, Natascha           GS Wetschen 2             97 3:28.60
22 2057 Neudecker, Carolina       GS Lemförde 2c            98 3:31.85
23 2040 Köhler, Noelle            GS Eydelstedt 2           99 3:32.70
24 2070 Klasing, Kim-Marie        GS Barnstorf 2c           98 3:33.75
25 2019 Hoth, Finja               GS Drebber 2b             98 3:34.60
26 2069 Götze, Henrike            GS Barnstorf 2c           98 3:34.95
27 2061 Kortkamp, Julia-Laureen   GS Barnstorf 2a           98 3:35.80
28 2017 Hagedorn, Nora            GS Drebber 2b             99 3:37.60
29 2058 Garbe, Sophie             GS Lemförde 2c            99 3:38.65
30 2022 Kuhlmann, Lena            GS Drebber 2b             99 3:39.05
31 2003 Kruse, Yvonne             GS Drebber 2a             98 3:40.55
32 2063 Schulz, Jolina            GS Barnstorf 2a           98 3:40.55
33 2008 Eckert, Mareike           GS Drebber 2a             99 3:40.75
34 2023 Möckel, Lara-Laurin       GS Drebber 2b             98 3:52.95
35 2004 Siegmann, Madeleine       GS Drebber 2a             99 3:55.60
36 2068 Meyburg, Vanessa          GS Barnstorf 2b           98 3:57.75