21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Zurück : Ergebnisse 5 km Lauf 2009

Platz

SNR

Name

Verein

Jahr

KLA

Zeit

1

491

Meyer, Gerrit

MTV Barnstorf

86

MH

00:18:12

2

462

Fränzel, Holger

Running Team

84

MH

00:18:27

3

411

Schmidt, Walter

TUS Bersenbrück

58

M50

00:18:38

4

492

Keller, Bernhard

MTV Banrstorf

54

M50

00:19:08

5

493

Franke, Uwe

SG Diepholz

61

M40

00:20:34

6

406

Ehlers, Marc

Ströher Sprinter

74

M30

00:21:13

7

460

Winkler, Steffen

49457 Drebber

94

MSA

00:21:37

8

464

Rensmeyer, Jörg

TSV Drebber

94

MSA

00:23:05

9

458

Hippenstiel, Mario

TUS Sulingen

68

M40

00:23:16

10

456

Matzke, Jens

49356 Diepholz

76

M30

00:23:56

11

403

Stroink, Lilo

SG Diepholz

94

WSA

00:24:09

12

404

Stieck, Jürgen

Ströher Sprinter

57

M50

00:24:10

13

454

Jentsch, Klaus

49457 Drebber

73

M30

00:24:36

14

490

Husmann, Peter

TSV Cornau

67

M40

00:24:37

15

452

Hertrich, Philipp

49457 Drebber

92

MJB

00:24:53

16

412

Uhlenberg, Loris

TSV Drebber

97

MSB

00:25:00

17

457

Tiesing, Wilfried

LT Heidbrake

51

M50

00:25:19

18

407

Vortmann, Andreas

Ströher Sprinter

74

M30

00:25:36

19

459

Quante, Lukas

TUS Sulingen

95

MSA

00:26:20

20

409

Speckmann, Rainer

Ströher Sprinter

56

M50

00:26:21

21

455

Kahlert, Oliver

49457 Drebber

75

M30

00:27:17

22

401

Franke, Celina

49457 Drebber

0

WSD

00:27:19

23

413

Bolduan, Bettina

49406 Eydelstedt

68

W40

00:27:27

24

400

Franke, Ingo

49457 Drebber

65

M40

00:27:43

25

408

Speckmann, Jürgen

Ströher Sprinter

57

M50

00:28:38

26

410

Speckmann, Fritz

Ströher Sprinter

55

M50

00:28:38

27

461

Hoffmann, Günter

49356 Diepholz

69

M40

00:29:07

28

453

Schneider, Jan

49356 Diepholz

94

MSA

00:29:19

29

450

Menzel, Leonie

49457 Drebber

98

WSC

00:29:33

30

463

Zahlmann, Lena

49457 Drebber

99

WSC

00:29:36

31

416

Curth, Nadja

49457 Drebber

1

WSD

00:29:48

32

465

Scheunemann, Martin

TSV Drebber

96

MSB

00:29:55