21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse 4. Klasse

4klasse

Mädchen
Platz SNR Name Schule und Klasse Jahr KLA Zeit
1 4030 Lohaus, Maj-Britt GS SG Rehden R4b 5 WSC 02:17,9
2 4032 Schwierking, Kenya GS SG Rehden R4b 5 WSC 02:19,7
3 4018 Wehrmeister, Neele GS Drebber 4b 5 WSC 02:32,6
4 4009 Schierbaum, Hannah GS Drebber 4a 4 WSC 02:45,1
5 4001 Molkenthin, Romina GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 4 WSC 02:56,8
6 4035 Timmermann, Madlen GS Barnstorf 4d Drentwede 5 WSC 02:58,6
7 4017 Brokering, Dorothee GS Drebber 4b 5 WSC 03:09,2
8 4011 Thieme, Emelie GS Drebber 4a 4 WSC 03:15,0
9 4008 Schneider, Anja GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 4b 4 WSC 03:15,2
10 4019 Meyer, Marlene GS Drebber 4b 5 WSC 03:24,4
11 4026 Preuß, Emily GS SG Rehden R4b 4 WSC 03:36,9
12 4024 Franz, Lea-Marie GS SG Rehden R4b 5 WSC 03:50,3
13 4029 Sandmann, Nele GS SG Rehden R4b 5 WSC 03:51,4
14 4012 Kautz, Eyleen GS Drebber 4a 4 WSC 04:11,0
15 4014 Braun, Celina GS Drebber 4a 5 WSC 04:14,7
16 4204 Schumacher, Isabell 49356 Rehden 4 WSC 04:20,7
Jungen
Platz SNR Name Schule und Klasse Jahr KLA Zeit
1 4020 Haras, Stefan GS Drebber 4b 3 MSB 02:23,7
2 4013 Stolle, Ole GS Drebber 4a 5 MSC 02:34,8
3 4036 Brendel, Kevin GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 4 MSC 02:37,1
4 4004 Meyer, Fabian GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 5 MSC 02:37,4
5 4021 Irmler, Noah GS Drebber 4b 5 MSC 02:40,1
6 4034 Heber, Jannis GS Barnstorf 4d Drentwede 4 MSC 02:40,7
7 4205 Mullisi, Jurgen GS Drebber 4a 0 MSA 02:41,6
8 4202 Hoppenburg, Caspar Waldorfschule 4a 5 MSC 02:44,1
9 4022 Kahling-Becker, Jannis GS SG Rehden R4b 5 MSC 02:44,1
10 4003 Katzemich, Timo GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 4 MSC 02:46,3
11 4023 Kenneweg, Luca GS SG Rehden R4b 5 MSC 02:49,8
12 4028 Bollhorst, Mattis GS SG Rehden R4b 5 MSC 02:51,4
13 4015 Kamphuis, Aljoscha GS Drebber 4a 4 MSC 02:52,5
14 4025 Hertfelder, Jason GS SG Rehden R4b 5 MSC 03:03,4
15 4201 Bumo, Felix Waldorfschule 0 MSA 03:08,2
16 4027 Schilling, Kelvin GS SG Rehden R4b 5 MSC 03:08,6
17 4037 Groß, Calvin GS Hindenburgstr. 4b 4 MSC 03:13,1
18 4203 Diekmann, Laurin GS Barnstorf Drentwede 4a 4 MH 03:25,6
19 4033 Jahiri, Nuradin GS SG Rehden R4b 4 MSC 03:28,3
20 4016 Kahlert, Fynn GS Drebber 4a 4 MSC 03:30,1
21 4007 Pfers, Nico GS Drebber 4a 5 MSC 03:31,8