21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse 2. Klasse (800 m Jungen)

Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr KLA Zeit
1 2064 Wendt, Linus GS Eydelstedt 2 07 MSD 04:31,6
2 2068 Wehrbein, Jan-Mathis GS Samtgemeinde Rehden W2 07 MSD 04:32,7
3 2056 Sandering, Finn GS Drebber 2b 07 MSD 05:03,1
4 2046 Hosseine,Ehsan GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2d 07 MSD 05:09,2
5 2076 Reiter, Artjom GS Samtgemeinde Rehden 2a 07 MSD 05:10,8
6 2045 Bode, Linus GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2d 08 MSD 05:11,1
7 2035 Kambacher, Alisman GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2c 07 MSD 05:11,6
8 2023 Kirchhoff, Lion GS Drebber 2a 08 MSD 05:14,8
9 2058 Mark, Felix GS Aschen 2 08 MSD 05:20,4
10 2202 Passen, Noel GS Hindenburgstr. 2a 07 MSD 05:20,8
11 2071 Klingenberg, Silas GS Samtgemeinde Rehden W2 08 MSD 05:21,8
12 2048 Rudnick, Jaron GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2d 08 MSD 05:24,3
13 2030 Werst, Tim GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2b 08 MSD 05:25,2
14 2031 Planitz, Joshua GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2b 07 MSD 05:25,6
15 2013 Bauer, Tom GS Drebber 2a 07 MSD 05:28,8
16 2082 Schlömer, Linus GS Samtgemeinde Rehden 2b 07 MSD 05:29,4
17 2018 Tekdemir, Nazim GS Drebber 2a 07 MSD 05:31,4
18 2050 Wilhelm, John GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2d 08 MSD 05:36,3
19 2038 Tinnemeyer, Kevin GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2c 08 MSD 05:39,3
20 2028 Nitschke, Luca GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2b 08 MSD 05:43,2
21 2203 Peukert, Julien GS Drebber 2a 08 MSD 05:44,8
22 2059 Runge, Landen GS Eydelstedt 2 08 MSD 05:45,7
23 2005 Titjung, Fabian GS Drebber 2b 00 MJB 05:45,8
24 2017 Ippen, Hannes GS Drebber 2a 08 MSD 06:00,0
25 2012 Höcker, Paul GS Drebber 2a 08 MSD 06:04,1
26 2011 Runge, Lucas GS Drebber 2a 07 MSD 06:05,9
27 2025 Gekkel, Igor GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2a 07 MSD 06:13,6
28 2063 Vogelsang, Justus GS Eydelstedt 2 08 MSD 06:14,4
29 2020 Meyer, Leon GS Drebber 2a 08 MSD 06:23,6
30 2049 Timmermann, Dirk GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2d 08 MSD 06:57,9
31 2047 Natter, Lukas GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2d 08 MSD 07:01,7
32 2201 Moubarak, Diibrila GS Banrstorf-Drentwede 2c 07 MSD 07:09,1
33 2029 Ulbrich, Tom GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2b 08 MSD 07:09,7
34 2039 Ahmed, Jan GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 2c 08 MSD 07:10,9
35 2079 Zajac, Dawid GS Samtgemeinde Rehden 2a 08 MSD 07:42,5