21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse 4. Klasse (800 m Mädchen)

Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr KLA Zeit
1 4065 Husmann, Merle GS Drebber 4b 05 WSC 02:34,7
2 4010 Malikon, Luisa GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 05 WSC 02:35,0
3 4003 Kambacheva, Elis GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 4a 05 WSC 02:44,1
4 4056 Schulze, Luisa GS Drebber 4a 05 WSC 02:49,1
5 4001 Gonzalez, Liv Arwen GS Aschen 4 06 WSC 02:54,0
6 4064 Höcker, Maja GS Drebber 4b 05 WSC 02:55,4
7 4024 Sauerwein, Veronika GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 05 WSC 02:55,8
8 4058 Visnjic, Ajla GS Drebber 4a 06 WSC 02:56,4
9 4033 Tiedemann, Carolyn GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 06 WSC 03:02,3
10 4043 Meinecke, Frida GS Samtgemeinde Rehden B4 05 WSC 03:04,2
11 4021 Hannak, Anna GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 4d 06 WSC 03:04,7
12 4025 Zöller, Amy Joy GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 05 WSC 03:05,7
13 4057 Schütte, Anica GS Drebber 4a 06 WSC 03:06,0
14 4031 Johanning, Liv GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 06 WSC 03:07,6
15 4066 Kamphuis, Anafrieda GS Drebber 4b 06 WSC 03:08,6
16 4013 Gottfried, Xenia GS Hindenburgstr. 4b 06 WSC 03:09,0
17 4016 Stelloh, Alina GS Hindenburgstr. 4c 06 WSC 03:09,2
18 4004 Beuke, Kiara Marie GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 4a 05 WSC 03:10,3
19 4009 Krüger, Finja GS Hindenburgstr. 4a 06 WSC 03:13,5
20 4061 Borchardt, Nina GS Drebber 4b 04 WSB 03:15,4
21 4067 McLaughlin, Emma Jo GS Drebber 4b 06 WSC 03:16,4
22 4022 Schiefer, Leandra GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 05 WSC 03:16,8
23 4019 Strangmeyer, Jula GS Hindenburgstr. 4c 06 WSC 03:17,3
24 4030 Hüwelthewes, Anelique-S. GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 06 WSC 03:18,1
25 4027 Bünte, Amelie GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 05 WSC 03:18,6
26 4028 Ziegler, Alicia GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 06 WSC 03:20,4
27 4051 Borchardt, Laura GS Drebber 4a 05 WSC 03:21,4
28 4055 Kruse, Rieke GS Drebber 4a 05 WSC 03:23,2
29 4047 Langhorst, Naike GS Samtgemeinde Rehden W4 06 WSC 03:28,4
30 4059 Zeberga, Santa GS Drebber 4a 05 WSC 03:34,3
31 4052 Bredehorst, Finja GS Drebber 4a 06 WSC 03:39,3
32 4023 Hertfeld, Laura GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 06 WSC 04:06,6
33 4044 Hohmann, Tessa GS Samtgemeinde Rehden B4 05 WSC 04:06,6
34 4026 Sommer, Jasmin GS Samtgemeinde Rehden R4 05 WSC 04:22,2
35 4014 Lang, Melissa GS Hindenburgstr. 4b 06 WSC 04:29,4