21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse Kindergartenlauf (500 m Mädchen)

Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr KLA Zeit
1 6022 Fiefeick, Linn Thriburi KiGa 09 WU8 02:28,6
2 6013 Visnjic, Anela Thriburi KiGa 09 WU8 02:35,9
3 6055 Klarenaar, Marleen ASB KiGa Diepholz 10 WU8 02:44,3
4 6030 Scharrelmann, Mia Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 02:44,6
5 6203 Groß, Chelsy KiGa Friedrichsstraße 10 WU8 02:44,7
6 6045 Albers, Elsine KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 WU8 02:45,4
7 6050 Netzband, Malin KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 WU8 02:45,9
8 6016 Lohmeier, Mila Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 02:48,8
9 6037 Grimmelmann, Luis Thriburi KiGa 09 WU8 02:57,8
10 6111 Bohlmann, Jana KiGa Hemsloh Wald 10 WU8 02:59,5
11 6102 Wiechert, Jette KiGa Hemsloh Regensbogen 10 WU8 03:02,3
12 6207 Meyer, Johanne KiGa Holzwurm 09 WU8 03:05,1
13 6204 Uhse, Kiana DRK KiGa Lappenberg 11 WU8 03:11,3
14 6109 Weber, Pia KiGa Hemsloh Wald 10 WU8 03:15,3
15 6099 Vahl, Darleen KiGa Hemsloh Regenbogen 09 WU8 03:17,7
16 6086 Gumdlach, Rachel KiGa Rehden 10 WU8 03:20,5
17 6072 Baden, Clarissa KiTa Lappenberg 10 WU8 03:21,1
18 6118 Runge, Kea Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 03:26,2
19 6015 Tekdemir, Cemile Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 03:26,7
20 6119 Fluck, Merle Isabell KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 WU8 03:28,4
21 6017 Sandering, Enola Thriburi KiGa 11 WU8 03:29,2
22 6101 Fangmann, Mette KiGa Hemsloh Regensbogen 10 WU8 03:31,4
23 6023 Nowak, Lia-Sophie Thriburi KiGa 12 WU8 03:31,6
24 6025 Fröhlich, Mia Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 03:35,3
25 6026 Fröhlich, Sophia Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 03:35,5
26 6032 Baykara, Dilara Thriburi KiGa 11 WU8 03:35,7
27 6088 Kiehne, Melina Jolie KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 11 WU8 03:37,5
28 6066 Srederyte, Amelija KiGa Villa Kunterbunt 12 WU8 03:39,7
29 6047 Knüpling, Finja KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 WU8 03:46,0
30 6005 Moser, Marian Thriburi KiGa 11 WU8 03:53,4
31 6060 Beste, Janne-Marie KiGa St. Hülfe-Heede 11 WU8 03:53,4
32 6080 Caspar, Amy-Johanna KiGa Rehden 10 WU8 03:54,6
33 6205 Uhse, Naomi DRK KiGa Lappenberg 12 WU8 03:56,5
34 6093 Schumacher, Sarah KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 10 WU8 03:58,2
35 6069 Mrowiec, Isabell KiTa Lappenberg 10 WU8 03:59,1
36 6121 Grießer, Lotta KiGa St. Jacobus Lutten 12 WU8 04:05,5
37 6024 Traemann, Lara Thriburi KiGa 12 WU8 04:12,5
38 6073 Schönemann, Nora KiTa Lappenberg 11 WU8 04:13,3
39 6120 Fluck, Jonah Charlotte KiGa DRK Holzwurm 12 WU8 04:14,2
40 6116 Förster, Joline KiGa Villa Kunterbunt 11 WU8 04:16,1
41 6077 Vehring, Minna KiGa Rehden 11 WU8 04:20,2
42 6003 Aufurth, Malene Thriburi KiGa 12 WU8 04:44,7
43 6012 Kramer, Lotta Thriburi KiGa 10 WU8 04:44,8