21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse Kindergartenlauf (500 m Jungen)

Platz SNR Name Verein Jahr KLA Zeit
1 6075 Weber, Arjen KiGa Villa Kunterbunt 10 MU8 02:25,3
2 6202 Droga, Andreas 49453 Wetschen 09 MU8 02:25,5
3 6001 Hoffmann, Ole Kita Eulennest Lindwedel 09 MU8 02:29,0
4 6064 Meyer, Anton Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 02:32,9
5 6105 Klein, Paul Fynn KiGa Hemsloh Regenbogen 10 MU8 02:37,0
6 6087 Siewert, Finn KiGa Rehden 10 MU8 02:38,6
7 6211 Martens, Pepe KiGa St. Hülfe 09 MU8 02:38,8
8 6040 Oldewage, Tom Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 02:39,6
9 6078 Müller, Sandro KiGa Rehden 09 MU8 02:40,6
10 6068 Ahmed, Liliana KiGa DRK Holzwurm 11 MU8 02:41,3
11 6029 Scharf, Leonard Thriburi KiGa 09 MU8 02:42,1
12 6041 Kaesemeier, Laurens KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 MU8 02:42,3
13 6054 Linenberg, Andreas ASB KiGa Diepholz 10 MU8 02:42,4
14 6002 Meyer, Mattis Martfeld 10 MU8 02:42,6
15 6113 Simon, Fietje KiGa Aschen 09 MU8 02:44,1
16 6115 Zatoni, Ahmed KiGa Kleine Strolche 10 MU8 02:44,4
17 6085 Werther, Max KiGa Rehden 11 MU8 02:45,6
18 6048 Urban, Ares KiGa DRK Holzwurm 11 MU8 02:46,8
19 6009 Kleps Hauschild, Lukas Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 02:47,0
20 6006 Zeberga, Kim-Niklas Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 02:47,4
21 6210 Gerstmann, Lenny Waldorfkindergarten 09 MU8 02:48,9
22 6004 Coenen, Lukas KiGa Aschen 09 MU8 02:49,2
23 6082 Zielke, Ben KiGa Rehden 10 MU8 02:51,4
24 6079 Kasselmann, Kevin KiGa Rehden 10 MU8 02:51,9
25 6104 Buschmann, Nick KiGa Hemsloh Schmetterl. 10 MU8 02:52,9
26 6042 Winter, Lasse KiGa DRK Holzwurm 11 MU8 02:53,2
27 6103 Dubenhorst, Mika KiGa Hemsloh Schmetterl. 10 MU8 02:56,3
28 6027 Langhorst, Marlon Thriburi KiGa 12 MU8 03:00,4
29 6084 Koslowski, Bent KiGa Rehden 10 MU8 03:01,1
30 6095 Mackenstedt, Thies KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen 10 MU8 03:01,5
31 6091 Beckers, Finn KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 10 MU8 03:01,7
32 6062 Schwichtenberg, Enno KiGa Arche Noah Drentwede 10 MU8 03:04,0
33 6100 Worobcuk, Lenn KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen 10 MU8 03:06,5
34 6053 Mühlenhardt, Leon KiGa Kleine Strolche 11 MU8 03:08,9
35 6089 Kiehne, Niklas KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 10 MU8 03:10,4
36 6097 Krautwurst, Tom KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen 11 MU8 03:10,6
37 6044 Nazem, Noah KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 MU8 03:12,1
38 6110 Evers, Veit KiGa Hemsloh Wald 11 MU8 03:14,2
39 6206 Ayyo, Hussim Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 03:16,8
40 6098 Heick, Frederick KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen 11 MU8 03:17,2
41 6046 Amo, Noaf KiGa DRK Holzwurm 11 MU8 03:17,7
42 6092 van Kempen, Elias KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen 10 MU8 03:17,8
43 6081 Peter, Nico-Stefan KiGa Rehden 10 MU8 03:21,5
44 6213 Bauer, Jamal Klaus KiGa 10 MU8 03:21,7
45 6070 Willnat, Jasper KiTa Lappenberg 11 MU8 03:21,9
46 6071 Meyer, Yannis KiTa Lappenberg 11 MU8 03:24,8
47 6123 Pfers, Lenny Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 03:25,2
48 6020 Faske, Adrian Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 03:25,4
49 6059 Rohleder, Miquel HPK Lebenshilfe 10 MU8 03:25,5
50 6039 Kaya, Zeki Kaan Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 03:29,4
51 6200 Stgballeo, Leo 10 MU8 03:30,1
52 6201 Styballeowski, Joh 49356 Diepholz 10 MU8 03:30,5
53 6031 Tekdemir, Furkan Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 03:31,0
54 6011 Wegener, Maximilian Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 03:31,3
55 6074 Sinanovic, Can KiTa Lappenberg 11 MU8 03:34,4
56 6043 Gehrke, Rune KiGa DRK Holzwurm 10 MU8 03:35,1
57 6090 Beckers, Tino KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 10 MU8 03:36,7
58 6083 Pietzner, Paul KiGa Rehden 11 MU8 03:37,0
59 6007 Enns, Tobias Thriburi KiGa 12 MU8 03:38,9
60 6065 Biras, Mantas KiGa Villa Kunterbunt 12 MU8 03:40,2
61 6061 Bode, Mattis KiGa Arche Noah Drentwede 12 MU8 03:40,8
62 6214 Küll, Leon 49413 Dinkslage 10 MU8 03:43,1
63 6108 Zajac, Oskar KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 10 MU8 03:44,8
64 6114 Zatoni, Tameem KiGa Kleine Strolche 11 MU8 03:47,8
65 6028 Scharf, Alexander Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 03:50,5
66 6096 Schmidt, Lucas KiGa Hemsloh Regenbogen 10 MU8 03:52,4
67 6014 Küll, Louis Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 03:52,6
68 6106 Schlömer, Lasse Finn KiGa Hemsloh Regenbogen 11 MU8 03:55,3
69 6018 Evers, Thilo Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 03:56,4
70 6094 Schmidt, Sebastian KiGa Hemsloh Mäuse 11 MU8 03:57,1
71 6058 Junkern, Leon HPK Lebenshilfe 09 MU8 04:03,8
72 6208 Schunke, Florian Möhrenbande 10 MU8 04:07,4
73 6021 Roth, Finn Ole Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 04:11,6
74 6076 Künning, Lenny KiGa Rehden 11 MU8 04:13,7
75 6010 Boufleur, Luzandro Thriburi KiGa 10 MU8 04:26,5
76 6209 Schunke, Arthur Möhrenbande 12 MU8 04:39,3
77 6008 Struß, Leon Thriburi KiGa 11 MU8 04:40,1
78 6049 Albers, Fiete KiGa DRK Holzwurm 13 MU8 05:47,0
79 6063 Wilms, Lion KiGa Arche Noah Drentwede 12 MU8 06:16,4
80 6212 Maksimonich, Anton KiGa Villa Kunterbunt 00 MJB 07:45,2