21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse – 9,4 km Lauf

Platz  SNR  Name  Verein  KLA  Zeit 
1 957 Olberding, Patrick         TUS BW Lohne Triathlon     MH   00:36:13
2 914 Kasalautzki, Adrian        TUS ST.Hülfe-Heede         MJA  00:37:01
3 955 Franke, Julian             SG Diepholz                M30  00:37:08
4 959 Uptmoor, Nils              GW Brockdorf               M30  00:39:29
5 915 Klatte, Dominik            Montagskicker              MH   00:42:06
6 904 Esser, Christopher         49356 Diepholz             MJA  00:42:50
7 925 Hunte, Björn               49356 Diepholz             M30  00:43:49
8 901 Steinemann, Christian      Jammeruschis               M30  00:43:57
9 917 Dreier, Bernd              Montagskicker              M30  00:45:42
10 951 Menzel, Gerhard            TSV Drebber                M50  00:46:51
11 908 Husmann, Peter             49457 Drebber              M50  00:47:18
12 956 Franke, Uwe                SG Diepholz                M50  00:48:25
13 958 Walker-Olberding, Nicole   TUS BW Lohne Triathlon     W40  00:48:30
14 918 Willnat, Christian         Montagskicker              M40  00:48:34
15 928 Peukert, Madlen            49406 Barnstorf            W30  00:48:39
16 912 Schmitz, Daniel            123erfasst                 MH   00:49:06
17 923 Wesemann-Werther, Marc     49453 Wetschen             M40  00:49:15
18 909 Schmitz, Mike              49401 Damme                MH   00:49:44
19 953 Eling, Hanneke             49448 Lemförde             W50  00:50:53
20 920 Siemon, Kai                49453 Wetschen             M50  00:51:40
21 913 Bultmann, Sascha           123erfasst                 MH   00:52:09
22 954 Van der Net, Antje         49406 Barnstorf            W30  00:52:18
23 927 Nierentz, Markus           TSV Aschen                 MSA  00:52:23
24 921 Schlosser, Tobias          49413 Dinklage             M30  00:52:35
25 906 Bremermann, Maarten        TSV Drebber                MSC  00:54:28
26 926 Meier, Klaus               49356 Diepholz             M50  00:54:37
27 905 Bremermann, Mathis         TSV Drebber                MSC  00:55:13
28 911 Rolfes, Maximilian         123erfasst                 MH   00:55:24
29 916 De Beule, Swen             Montagskicker              M50  00:55:29
30 910 Suske, Kevin               123erfasst                 M30  00:57:05
31 907 Espelage, Rainer           LT Waldschleicher Lohne    M50  00:59:51
32 922 Niemeyer, Jessica          49393 Lohne                WH   01:01:59
33 903 Pohl, Benno                123erfasst                 MH   01:02:31
34 924 Thiemann, Jens             49406 Barnstorf            M30  01:02:59
35 952 Donner, Andreas            Team Leuchtfeuer           M40  01:09:02