21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse 3. Klasse (800 m Jungen)

Platz  SNR  Name  Verein  KLA  Zeit 
1 3021 Sandering, Finn            GS Drebber 3b              MSC  02:35,4
2 3101 Aufurth, Erik              Karl-Arnold Ratingen       MSD  02:38,5
3 3051 Rudnick, Jaron             GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3d  MSD  02:39,7
4 3039 Wehrbein, Jan-Mathis       GS Rehden W3               MSD  02:42,3
5 3028 Reiter, Artiom             GS Rehden 3                MSC  02:45,8
6 3055 Bode, Linus                GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3d  MSD  02:47,5
7 3031 Beneker, Melvin            GS Rehden 3                MSC  02:48,1
8 3038 Klingenberg, Silas         GS Rehden W3               MSD  02:48,4
9 3043 Peukert, Julien            GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3a  MSD  02:49,6
10 3000 Bauer, Tom                 GS Drebber 3a              MSC  02:51,8
11 3049 Mohammed, Jan              GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3c  MSD  03:01,2
12 3008 Kirchhoff, Lion            GS Drebber 3a              MSD  03:03,1
13 3045 Planitz, Joshua            GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3b  MSC  03:04,3
14 3011 Tekdemir, Nazim            GS Drebber 3a              MSC  03:05,1
15 3023 Titjung, Fabian            GS Drebber 3b              MSD  03:05,3
16 3006 Ippen, Hannes              GS Drebber 3a              MSD  03:05,9
17 3048 Nitschke, Luca             GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3b  MSD  03:09,8
18 3044 Gekkel, Igor               GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3a  MSC  03:11,8
19 3030 Pianka, Nico               GS Rehden 3                MSC  03:12,3
20 3015 Felstehausen, Mathis       GS Drebber 3b              MSC  03:12,7
21 3029 Schlömer, Linus Fabian     GS Rehden 3                MSC  03:12,7
22 3004 Höcker, Paul               GS Drebber 3a              MSD  03:17,2
23 3047 Ulbrich, Tom               GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3b  MSD  03:26,8
24 3035 Kuziemski, Kacper          GS Rehden 3                MSC  03:36,8
25 3032 Ahmadi, Ali Reza           GS Rehden 3                MSC  03:40,8
26 3009 Krüger, Kevin              GS Drebber 3a              MSC  03:46,1
27 3027 Zajac, Dawid               GS Rehden 3                MSD  03:46,9
28 3054 Natter, Lukas              GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3d  MSD  03:56,4