21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse Kindergartenlauf (500 m Mädchen)

Platz  SNR  Name  Verein  KLA  Zeit 
1 6211 Schomaker, Elisa           KiGa Rehden                                         WU8  02:43,7
2 6045 Srederyte, Amelija         KiGa Villa Kunterbunt                               WU8  02:54,6
3 6201 Drooa, Sofiya              49453 Wetschen                                      WU8  03:01,5
4 6019 Tekdemir, Cemile           Thriburi KiGa Mäusegr.                              WU8  03:01,9
5 6069 Kiehne, Melina Jolie       KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen                                WU8  03:02,1
6 6077 Sattelmeier, Emilia        KiGa Hemsloh Regenbogen                             WU8  03:05,5
7 6217 Beste, Janne-Marie         KiGa St.Hülfe-Heede                                 WU8  03:07,4
8 6021 Kuhlmann, Greta            Thriburi KiGa Igelgr.                               WU8  03:08,0
9 6204 Balke, Paige Elaine        KiTa Hemsloh                                        WU8  03:14,1
10 6001 Förster, Yvonne            Thriburi KiGa Froschgr.                             WU8  03:19,0
11 6070 Köhler, Sophia             KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen                                WU8  03:22,1
12 6051 Fluck, Jonah Charlotte     KiGa Holzwurm                                       WU8  03:24,3
13 6046 Berstermann, Amora Luana   KiGa Villa Kunterbunt                               WU8  03:24,7
14 6028 Fröhlich, Mia              Thriburi KiGa Igelgr.                               WU8  03:28,5
15 6035 Sterz, Rijan               KiGa Aschen                                         WU8  03:28,5
16 6018 Behrendt, Leonie Linn      Thriburi KiGa Mäusegr.                              WU8  03:31,1
17 6027 Geier, Malia               Thriburi KiGa Igelgr.                               WU8  03:32,4
18 6009 Kaya, Necati Mete          Thriburi KiGa Froschgr.                             WU8  03:34,7
19 6030 Nowak, Lia-Sophie          Thriburi KiGa Schmetterl.                           WU8  03:38,6
20 6031 Aufurth, Malene            Thriburi KiGa Schmetterl.                           WU8  03:39,9
21 6060 Schönemann, Nora Marie J.  KiGa Lappenberg                                     WU8  03:42,9
22 6024 Pranga, Maja               Thriburi KiGa Igelgr.                               WU8  03:49,6
23 6085 Allert, Stacy              KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen                                WU8  03:51,0
24 6029 Fröhlich, Sophia           Thriburi KiGa Igelgr.                               WU8  03:51,2
25 6072 Kruse, Paulinka            KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen                                WU8  03:51,5
26 6074 Lofink, Zoe Laetitia       KiGa Hemsloh Spatzen                                WU8  03:54,5
27 6049 Kollmus, Amy               KiGa Holzwurm                                       WU8  03:55,4
28 6041 Hein, Sarah Jane           KiGa ASB Diepholz                                   WU8  03:58,4
29 6210 Natter, Lea                KiGa Drentwede                                      WU8  03:59,5
30 6010 Kießling, Mia Sofina       Thriburi KiGa Froschgr.                             WU8  04:03,5
31 6215 Martens, Theda             KiTa Friedrichstraße                                WU8  04:11,2
32 6043 Lehmann, Jasmin            KiGa Die Kleinen Strolche                           WU8  04:11,8
33 6055 Mohammad, Gueljan          KiGa Holzwurm                                       WU8  04:28,9
34 6008 Felstehausen, Lina         Thriburi KiGa Froschgr.                             WU8  04:31,2
35 6218 Jovahovjc, Tamara          KiGa Hemsloh                                        WU8  05:51,3