22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : (Halb-)Marathon

Haltmarathon

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 158 Osterloh, Alexander LT Waldschleicher Lh 63 M40 01:27:12
2 109 Laverentz, Joachim SC Weyhe 60 M50 01:27:18
3 157 Jürgens, Wolfgang TSV Gieding-Triathln 67 M40 01:32:21
4 113 Preine, Jonas GFS 10a 94 MJB 01:33:21
5 153 Welp, Angela LC Hansa Stuhr 60 W50 01:33:32
6 104 Kirchhoff, Marcus TuS Oestringen 72 M30 01:35:55
7 118 Barmbold, Jens 27232 Sulingen 71 M30 01:36:05
8 115 Lindenberg, Nils TSV Drebber 76 M30 01:38:05
9 117 Brüning, Kai 27232 Sulingen 71 M30 01:39:40
10 114 da Silva, Jeferson L. Academia Dávero 75 M30 01:40:18
11 107 Steinkühler, Olaf LG Hiddenhausen 68 M40 01:41:23
12 105 Menzel, Gerhard TSV Dreber 64 M40 01:41:24
13 159 Hollmeyer, Olaf RV Blitz 68 M40 01:41:35
14 108 Seeberg, Petra SC Weyhe 67 W40 01:46:39
15 106 Nienaber, Rainer Lauftreff Cappeln 67 M40 01:47:14
16 112 Barmbold, Gerd 49406 Barnstorf 50 M60 01:49:52
17 116 Arndt, Roland 27232 Sulingen 81 MH 01:53:04
18 155 Penkhuis, Irmtraud Mukki-Latte 62 W40 01:54:05
19 111 Klenke, Thomas 49356 Diepholz 59 M50 01:57:32
20 152 Finke, Harald 49406 Barnstorf 66 M40 02:09:06
21 156 Liebetruth, Tatjana Liebetruth-Coaching 65 W40 02:13:26
22 151 Nink, Simona 49406 Eydelstedt 72 W30 02:33:00
23 119 Weise, Cheryl 27211 Bassum 48 W60 02:42:26

Marathon

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 58 Hardenack, Frank 57462 Olpe 76 M30 03:01:41
2 56 Uffenbrink, Ralf TUS Wagenfeld 66 M40 03:03:51
3 1 Niehuß, Ulrich DSC ArminiaBielefeld 69 M40 03:24:59
4 3 Liebetruth, Horst Liebetruth Coaching 64 M40 03:33:38
5 52 Masermann, Diedmar 50739 Köln 59 M50 03:33:50
6 51 Rath, Frank TV Hochneukirch 61 M40 03:37:43
7 53 Krott, Christoph SV Viktoria Goch 61 M40 03:41:54
8 8 Rosieka, Helmut 100 Marathon Club 48 M60 04:39:45
9 4 Zedler, Christian 49356 Diepholz 85 MH 05:07:29
10 54 Eversmeier, Gabi Grüne Handschuhe B. 64 W40 05:24:41
11 55 Braun, Helmut 100 Marathon G.H. 51 M50 05:24:41