21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse- Halbmarathon

Platz SNR Name Verein Altersklasse Zeit
1 154 Fangmann, Stefan          TK zu Hannover            MH  01:21:51
2 106 Franke, Julian            SG Diepholz               M30 01:31:47
3 115 Kasalautzki, Adrian       SV Barver                 M20 01:35:24
4 124 Schäfer, Andreas          49356 Diepholz            M40 01:36:08
5 117 Krec, Sasa                Red Lions Running Squad   M40 01:41:17
6 116 Klaus, Klostermann        ANEDO Ltd.                M50 01:42:00
7 104 Büttemeyer, Gerrit        Roadrunners Lübbecke      MH  01:45:06
8 158 Mönnig, Ted               Burgläufer Dinklage       M40 01:46:05
9 109 Honda, Kenji              40549 Düsseldorf          M40 01:47:59
10 126 Severi, Stefano           28209 Bremen              M30 01:49:41
11 125 Schnier, Dennis           32369 Rahden              MH  01:51:14
12 155 Karbstein, Andy           49453 Wetschen            M40 01:53:20
13 157 Walter, Stefan            48369 Saerbach            M50 01:53:36
14 129 Bremermann, Thomas        TSV Drebber / Red Lions   M40 01:56:15
15 151 Antrecht, Julia           49457 Drebber             W30 01:58:26
16 110 Husmann, Peter            Red Lions Running Squad   M50 01:59:20
17 118 Krümpel, Mark             Wintershall               M40 01:59:40
18 128 Thiesing, Jens            Tus Stemwede              MH  01:59:47
19 101 Berges, Imko              33615 Bielefeld           M30 02:02:42
20 108 Hinsch, Michael           49406 Drentwede           M40 02:02:45
21 156 Haubold, Jörg             Racewbooker               M50 02:04:59
22 152 Greve, Ralf               22848 Norderstedt         M50 02:05:24
23 111 Ihne, Sebastian           TSV Drebber               M30 02:06:51
24 122 Porst, Heiko              49356 Diepholz            M40 02:11:02
25 127 Stüwe, Tobias             49453 Barver              M20 02:12:33
26 160 Wesemann, Tobias          TUS Drakenburg            M30 02:17:42
27 113 Jaksis, Andris            33102 Paderborn           M30 02:18:24
28 119 Lübbers, Jürgen           TSV Drebber               M50 02:20:03
29 153 Bullerdick, Nils          49143 Bissendorf          MH  02:24:33
30 159 Fenker-Hoffm., Stephanie  49356 Diepholz            W40 02:43:53
31 107 Gerkensmeier, Silke       Börsen-Stammtisch Rödingh W50 02:48:25
32 105 Forrest, Jessica          40162 Rineyville / Kentuc W50 02:57:27