21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse – KiGa (500m) Jungen

Platz SNR Name Verein Altersklasse Zeit
1 6049 Peinz, Jacob              Waldorfkiga St. Hülfe                              MU8 02:23,7
2 6040 Biras, Mantas             VillaKunterbunt Barnstorf                          MU8 02:24,7
3 6107 Bode, Mattis              Arche Noah Drentwede                               MU8 02:26,7
4 6103 Meyer, Yannis             KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 02:29,3
5 6002 Schneider, Finn Eric      KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             MU8 02:40,4
6 6115 Mencke, Jonas             KiTa Rehden                                        MU8 02:42,4
7 6104 Wilms, Lion               Arche Noah Drentwede                               MU8 02:42,6
8 6019 Faske, Adrian             Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 02:42,7
9 6110 Kölling, Tobias           Arche Noah Drentwede                               MU8 02:45,8
10 6207 Meyer, Keno               27239 Twistringen                                  M20 02:47,3
11 6043 Oldewage, Miguel          VillaKunterbunt Barnstorf                          MU8 02:47,7
12 6099 Sauer, Lenny              KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 02:48,0
13 6047 Wiegmann, Fero            KiTa Lütke Lüe                                     MU8 02:48,3
14 6108 Randles, Dean             Arche Noah Drentwede                               MU8 02:49,1
15 6039 Schulz, Kilian            VillaKunterbunt Barnstorf                          MU8 02:50,2
16 6202 Schunke, Arthur           44139 Dortmund                                     MU8 02:50,7
17 6090 Worobcuk, Peer            KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 02:51,8
18 6051 Rittich, Marlon           KiTa Friedrichsstraße                              MU8 02:52,8
19 6042 Maksimovich, Anton        VillaKunterbunt Barnstorf                          MU8 02:53,2
20 6105 Rein, David               Arche Noah Drentwede                               MU8 02:59,9
21 6077 Plaspohl, Joel            KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:01,0
22 6065 Evers, Hauke              KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:01,5
23 6080 Richmann, Lijan           KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:02,2
24 6089 Tiedemann, Ole            KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:03,8
25 6098 Minneker, Gerrit          KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 03:03,9
26 6027 Bonkowski, Finn           Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:04,2
27 6208 Kazaz, Mohmoud            KiTa Lappenberg                                    MU8 03:06,5
28 6025 Peetz, Lukas              St. Marien Oythe                                   MU8 03:10,5
29 6003 Behrendt, Eric Eliah      KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             MU8 03:11,0
30 6013 Runge, Marlon             Sprachheilkindergarten                             MU8 03:11,9
31 6097 Stüven, Ilias Jerome      KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 03:12,1
32 6060 Nidens, Darian            Lutke Lüe Diepholz                                 MU8 03:14,4
33 6041 Mahr, Lenn                VillaKunterbunt Barnstorf                          MU8 03:15,9
34 6082 Schreiber, Noah           KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:16,0
35 6084 Schrempf, Philipp         KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:17,5
36 6093 Wolfer, Elias             KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 03:17,5
37 6203 Schunke, Jakob            44139 Dortmund                                     MU8 03:18,6
38 6053 Varnhom, Frederik         KiTa Friedrichsstraße                              MU8 03:20,3
39 6028 Rostkowski, Ksawery       Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:21,3
40 6021 Welge, Jan                Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:21,4
41 6101 Ihorst, Jona              KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 03:21,6
42 6036 Kursun, Umut              Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:22,4
43 6009 Foth, Dean                KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             MU8 03:23,3
44 6032 Baykara, Ahmet            Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:24,4
45 6016 Scharf, Florian           Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:25,2
46 6010 Wnuck, Bjarne             KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             MU8 03:25,9
47 6067 Henke, Leon Pascal        KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:26,4
48 6081 Schmidt, Sebastian        KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:27,6
49 6068 Henke, Sven Ole           KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:32,8
50 6085 Schröder, Tom             KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:32,9
51 6044 Fellbach, Nikolai         KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf                            MU8 03:38,7
52 6100 Mittendorf, Tyler         KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            MU8 03:42,4
53 6091 Wunsch, Leon              KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:48,6
54 6117 Nalbant, Ilyas            49419 Wagenfeld                                    MU8 03:50,7
55 6074 Krehl, Josha              KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:51,8
56 6017 Fiefeick, Jan             Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 03:52,6
57 6073 Könker, Arne              KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 03:54,4
58 6011 Schiewe, Fabian           KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             MU8 03:59,4
59 6012 Evers, Thilo              Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 04:00,6
60 6030 Watermann, Marlon         Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 04:04,7
61 6064 Cieslack, Jonas           KTS Hemsloh                                        MU8 04:15,1
62 6033 Wegener, Leonhard         Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              M20 04:30,8
63 6112 Heitmann, Julius          KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             MU8 04:36,3
64 6031 Geier, Mathis             Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              MU8 04:37,4
65 6024 Peetz, Jonas              St. Marien Oythe                                   MU8 04:38,0