21. Drebber Lauf – 15. Juni 2019


Ergebnisse – KiGa (500m) Mädchen

Platz SNR Name Verein Altersklasse Zeit
1 6069 Janczy, Nikola            KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 02:26,2
2 6206 Droga, Sofiya             Kita Rehden                                        WU8 02:35,6
3 6034 Nowak, Lia                Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 02:37,8
4 6111 Rudnick, Jona             Arche Noah Drentwede                               WU8 02:39,2
5 6045 Fluck, Jonah Charlotte    KiGa Holzwurm Barnstorf                            WU8 02:42,6
6 6094 Baus, Lia Sophie          KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            WU8 02:43,5
7 6204 Srederyte, Amelija        Kita Dörpel                                        WU8 02:45,2
8 6116 Papist, Lea               Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 02:48,8
9 6109 Richter, Frieda           Arche Noah Drentwede                               WU8 02:51,0
10 6106 Schlottmann, Vivien       Arche Noah Drentwede                               WU8 02:52,1
11 6063 Bothe, Paige Elaine       KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 02:52,3
12 6055 Hein, Sarah Jane          ASB Diepholz                                       WU8 02:54,2
13 6066 Hanking, Jolanda Maria    KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 02:57,2
14 6050 Wiens, Adelina            KiTa Friedrichsstraße                              WU8 03:01,9
15 6062 Beckers, Lea              KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:02,4
16 6096 Kolowiecka, Amelia        KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            WU8 03:02,8
17 6022 Kaya, Necati Mete         Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:02,9
18 6095 Yeyrek, Rojda             KTS Lappenberg Diepholz                            WU8 03:04,9
19 6023 Kautz, Jolina             Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:05,9
20 6014 Traemann, Lara            Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:06,2
21 6008 Kuhlmann, Lana            KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             WU8 03:08,0
22 6037 Aufurt, Malene            Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:09,1
23 6035 Pranga, Maja              Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:10,7
24 6092 Hobean, Nicole            KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:14,4
25 6061 Allert, Stacy             KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:14,9
26 6087 Schütte, Lisa             KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:16,6
27 6048 Michalski, Emma           Waldorfkiga St. Hülfe                              WU8 03:19,5
28 6071 Klein, Ida Femke          KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:19,6
29 6020 Kießling, Mia Sofina      Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:21,8
30 6075 Lonfink, Zoe Laetitia     KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:23,7
31 6054 Schwarze, Emma            KiTa Friedrichsstraße                              WU8 03:24,7
32 6005 Gieseke, Malin            KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             WU8 03:26,6
33 6086 Scholz, Jolina            KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:28,3
34 6015 Meyer, Fiona              Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 03:29,6
35 6052 Martens, Theda            KiTa Friedrichsstraße                              WU8 03:31,4
36 6056 Brunke, Antonia           KiTa Friedrichsstraße                              WU8 03:34,7
37 6072 Köhler, Sophia            KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:37,4
38 6076 Meyer, Lea                KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:44,2
39 6070 Klaus, Luna Wang          KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:53,0
40 6083 Schreiber, Maya           KTS Hemsloh                                        WU8 03:55,6
41 6205 Kramer, Lotta Sofie       Kita Thriburi Drebber                              WU8 03:57,7
42 6018 Faske, Abigail            Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 04:08,6
43 6026 Müller, Mia Fabienne      Thriburi KiGa Drebber                              WU8 04:16,8
44 6001 Mrulewicz, Malena         KiGa Purzelbaum Rehden                             WU8 04:31,7
45 6114 Hülsmann, Pia             DRK Kindergarten Lemförde                          WU8 04:35,1
46 6113 Hülsmann, Mette           Heilpädagogischer Kinderg                          WU8 04:35,3
47 6046 Meyer-Kern, Alexa         KiGa Aschen                                        WU8 04:48,9