22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : 2. Klassen 2010

Mädchen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 2023 Adamzik, Anna-Sophia GS Eydelstedt 2 1 WSD 00:03.06
2 2015 Siegmann, Ciara GS Drebber 2b 1 WSD 00:03.08
3 2103 Hiepel, Pauline GS Barnstorf 2a 2 WSD 00:03.10
4 2030 Köster, Vanessa GS Wetschen 2 2 WSD 00:03.11
5 2011 Bari, Belinda GS Drebber 2b 1 WSD 00:03.21
6 2007 Kamphuis, Annalena GS Drebber 2a 2 WSD 00:03.22
7 2006 Krause, Lili GS Drebber 2a 1 WSD 00:03.22
8 2025 Abeling, Henrike GS Drentwede 2 2 WSD 00:03.22
9 2004 Rostek, Antonia GS Drebber 2a 1 WSD 00:03.26
10 2101 Walevs, Michelle GS Drebber 2a 1 WSD 00:03.33
11 2016 Schmidt, Annalena GS Drebber 2b 1 WSD 00:03.34
12 2021 Zobel, Amelie GS Eydelstedt 2 2 WSD 00:03.34
13 2022 Zobel, Smilla GS Eydelstedt 2 2 WSD 00:03.37
14 2001 Emker, Madleen GS Drebber 2a 1 WSD 00:04.05

Jungen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 2102 Telthörster, Marlon GS Barnstorf 2b 2 MSD 00:02.43
2 2002 Husmann, Tobias GS Drebber 2a 1 MSD 00:02.48
3 2035 Baykara, Okan GS Drebber 2a 1 MSD 00:02.50
4 2032 Bening, Falk GS Wetschen 2 2 MSD 00:03.03
5 2034 Winkelmann, Thorge GS Eydelstedt 2 1 MSD 00:03.04
6 2019 Stubbe, Robin GS Eydelstedt 2 1 MSD 00:03.08
7 2012 Ayyo, Ronny GS Drebber 2b 1 MSD 00:03.08
8 2027 Götze, Bastian GS Drentwede 2 2 MSD 00:03.09
9 2028 Meyer, Darian GS Drentwede 2 2 MSD 00:03.09
10 2013 Dietmann, Jonas GS Drebber 2b 1 MSD 00:03.11
11 2009 Rohrbach, David GS Drebber 2a 1 MSD 00:03.12
12 2018 Abeling, Luca Finn GS Eydelstedt 2 1 MSD 00:03.14
13 2026 Abeling, Mathis GS Drentwede 2 2 MSD 00:03.15
14 5009 Müller, Athur Alex. Schule Vechta 2 MSD 00:03.20
15 2104 Wolter, Niklas GS Eydelstedt 2 1 MSD 00:03.23
16 2029 Meyer, Tobias GS Drentwede 2 1 MSD 00:03.23
17 2033 Reddig, Sven-Ole GS Drebber 2a 2 MSD 00:03.25
18 2010 Vahl, Phillip GS Drebber 2b 2 MSD 00:03.25
19 2003 Borchard, Ferris GS Drebber 2a 1 MSD 00:03.40
20 2017 Humburg, Davin GS Eydelstedt 2 2 MSD 00:03.42
21 2020 Sandkuhl, Tobias GS Eydelstedt 2 1 MSD 00:04.16
22 2031 Langhorst, Kevin GS Wetschen 2 2 MSD 00:04.19