22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : 3. Klassen 2010

Mädchen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 3023 Noch, Celine GS Eydelstedt 3 1 WSD 00:02.55
2 3020 Schwarze, Marie GS Drebber 3b 0 WSC 00:03.00
3 3018 Schäffer, Tessa GS Drebber 3b 1 WSD 00:03.03
4 3017 Möckel, Lea-Sophie GS Drebber 3b 1 WSD 00:03.07
5 3103 Möller, Maja GS Wetschen 3 0 WSC 00:03.09
6 3032 Meyer, Janie Lee Jane GS Drentwede 3 1 WSD 00:03.10
7 3014 Hohlt, Merle GS Hindenburg 3a 1 WSD 00:03.14
8 3024 Kühn, Vanessa GS Eydelstedt 3 0 WSC 00:03.19
9 3005 Paschke, Corinna GS Drebber 3a 99 WSC 00:03.20
10 3028 Sander, Lena GS Eydelstedt 3 0 WSC 00:03.22
11 3033 Panhorst, Joana GS Drentwede 3 1 WSD 00:03.29
12 3036 Bodegraven, Theresa van GS Wetschen 3 1 WSD 00:03.32
13 3019 Vahl, Melissa GS Drebber 3b 0 WSC 00:03.33
14 3021 Ayyo, Hanani GS Drebber 3b 1 WSD 00:03.34
15 3011 Kriesmann, Zoe GS Drebber 3a 1 WSD 00:03.34
16 3009 Bosch, Julia GS Drebber 3a 1 WSD 00:03.34
17 3113 Kühn, Swantje GS Drebber 3a 0 WSC 00:03.35
18 3031 Klein, Lea GS Drentwede 3 1 WSD 00:03.36
19 3034 Uhlhorn, Luca Marie GS Drentwede 3 0 WSC 00:03.50
20 3006 Pfeiffer, Antonia GS Drebber 3a 1 WSD 00:04.01

Jungen

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 3025 Brokering, Lars GS Eydelstedt 3 0 MSC 00:02.32
2 3002 Jochims, Ben GS Drebber 3a 0 MSC 00:02.44
3 3015 Jansen, Ian GS Hindenburgs 3a 0 MSC 00:02.47
4 3001 Rittmeyer, Torge GS Drebber 3a 0 MSC 00:02.47
5 3010 Schmidt, Dorian GS Drebber 3a 0 MSC 00:02.49
6 3038 Joseph, Oliver GS Wetschen 3 1 MSD 00:02.51
7 3035 Schütte, Nico GS Drentwede 3 0 MSC 00:02.54
8 3026 Zinnecker, Roy Ben GS Eydelstedt 3 99 MSC 00:02.55
9 3003 Menzel, Kilian GS Drebber 3a 0 MSC 00:02.55
10 3016 Vogel, Nick GS Hindenburg 3a 0 MSC 00:02.55
11 3102 Geske, Tomke GS Drentwede 3 0 MSC 00:02.56
12 3008 Jochims, Tim GS Drebber 3a 0 MSC 00:03.13
13 3013 Hemann, Jan GS Hindenburg 3a 1 MSD 00:03.15
14 3101 Kenneweg, Leon GS Eydelstedt 3 0 MSC 00:03.18
15 3039 Rinke, Leon GS Wetschen 3 99 MSC 00:03.19
16 3029 Nink, Brandan GS Eydelstedt 3 1 MSD 00:03.26
17 3022 Schilling, Leonard GS Eydelstedt 3 1 MSD 00:03.47
18 3007 Horstmann, Patrick GS Drebber 3a 99 MSC 00:03.59