22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – 4,7km Lauf

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
1472Schranz, Jakob           TuS Lemförde             M2000:17:56
2461Jaschinski, Dieter       28857 Syke               M5000:20:58
3468Matzke, Jens             Red Lions Running Squast M4000:21:31
4462Skrodyki, Pawel          49577 Ankum              MH 00:21:37
5405Holm, Lisa               TV 01 Bohmte             W1800:21:41
6460Jaschinski, Manuela      LG Kreis Verden          W5000:22:41
7467Henschel, Marc           49406 Barnstorf          MH 00:23:09
8471Franke, Celina           49152 Bad Essen          W2000:23:13
9409Franke, Marvin           28199 Bremen             MH 00:23:14
10420Laroche, Christoph       TSC Grün-Gold Herford    M3000:24:07
11458Franke, Uwe              SG Diepholz              M5000:24:11
12453Menzel, Gerhard          TSV Drebber              M5000:24:18
13410Meyer, Torsten           27239 Twistringen        M4000:24:21
14473Schierbaum, Vanessa      27232 Sulingen           WH 00:25:02
15470Krec, Lennard            49356 Diepholz           M1500:25:04
16421Schäfer, Michel          DLRG Diepholz e.V.       M1300:25:10
17418Rupprecht, Ian           28857 Syke               M1100:25:14
18474Rupprecht, Georg         28211 Bremen             M4000:25:15
19454Prentler, Claudia        49406 Eydelstedt         W4000:25:24
20456Biriene, Nijole          49406 Barnstorf          W2000:26:00
21465Wendt, Linus             49406 Eydelstedt         M1200:26:10
22463Bartels, Stephan         27239 Twistringen        M4000:26:12
23466Peukert, Julien          49406 Barnstorf          M1100:26:12
24406Friederichs, Erik-TheodorJugendfeuerwehr Cornau   M1100:26:38
25464Steinemann, Christian    49406 Barnstorf          M3000:27:55
26457Gernhardf, Marcel        Realschule Diepholz      M1300:29:47
27412Kraus, Rita              49356 Diepholz           W3000:30:22
28451Donner, Andreas          Team Andreas Donner      M5000:30:32
29452Sander, Guido            Team Andreas Donner      M3000:30:32
30455Rohlfing, Linda-Julius   32312 Lübbecke           W3000:30:47
31411Harms-Ensink, Luisa      49356 Diepholz           WH 00:30:50
32404Tiesing, Wilfried        Lauftreff Heidbrake      M6000:32:24
33469Krec, Leonie             49356 Diepholz           W1500:32:27
34417Henschel, Helga          49406 Barnstorf          W4000:33:01
35416Henschel, Uwe            49406 Barnstorf          M5000:33:03
36403Wolff, Simone            27211 Bassum             WH 00:33:42
37402Hoffmann, Günther        49356 Diepholz           M7000:36:16
38407Logemann, Andrea         49453 Wetschen           W5000:36:57