22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – 9,4km Lauf

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
1962Bröring, Andreas         Team Ultra Sports        M3000:33:26
2957Meyer, Gerrit            OSC Damme                M3000:34:30
3904Franke, Julian           SG Diepholz              M3000:37:40
4958Krec, Sasa               TuS BW Lohne             M4000:42:23
5914Rüter, Jule              Werder Bremen            W2000:42:32
6963Koditek, Silvia          LT Waldschleicher        W5000:43:24
7905Bultmann, Sascha         49355 Diepholz           MH 00:43:51
8921Schröder, Carolin        49453 Rehden             WH 00:43:52
9909Conradi, Matthias        49453 Hemsloh            M3000:44:04
10956Gluche, Claudia          TuS BW Lohne             W4000:44:26
11901Pohl, Michael            FSG Hagstedt             M4000:45:05
12959Heymann, Dietmund        Elvis Run                M6000:46:41
13906Kuhlmann, Franziska      79725 Laufenburg         W3000:47:22
14954Mencke, Jens             49453 Rehden             M4000:49:44
15915Meier, Kathrin           32351 Stemwede           W3000:50:03
16913Rüter, Simone            Holtorfer SportvereinigunW4000:50:07
17955Ihne, Sebastian          M3000:50:20
18919Jeschonnek, Svenja       30161 Hannover           WH 00:50:44
19911Langhorst, Uwe           TuS Wagenfeld            M5000:51:04
20907Brüggemann-Luersen, Mario49419 Wagenfeld          W4000:51:19
21912Böhm, Birgit             TV 01 Bohmte             W5000:52:17
22964Rolfes, Maximilian       123 erfasst              M2000:52:30
23918Eibach, Friederike       Hannover Runners         W3000:55:02
24908Delicat, Erwin           TSV Bassum               M6000:55:08
25903Schwobe, Peter           Hude-Wüsting             M5000:55:09
26953Wesemann-Werther Marc    49453 Wetschen           M4000:56:43
27960Mahler, Jakob            21730 Balje              M2300:56:57
28961Langhorst, Mathis        49356 Diepholz           MH 00:56:58
29916Hübner, Ann-Kristin      49406 Barnstorf          W3000:57:21
30902Schwobe, Barbara         FC Deutsche Post         W5000:57:49
31910Erbguth, Sandra          TuS Wagenfeld            W5000:57:51
32951Pluta, Kerstin           49504 Lotte              W3001:08:54