22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – KiGa (500m) Jungen

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
16216Runge, Marlon            Sprachheil KiGa                                   MU802:37,0
26111Nebo, Harun              KiTa Lappenberg                                   MU802:37,7
36097Evers, Hauke             KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU802:37,8
46138Hegerfeld, Adam          Kita                                              MU802:40,3
56016Rohlfs, Jarno            Purzelbaum Rehden Pinguin                         MU802:42,9
66125Wnuck, Bjarne            Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU802:44,3
76050Welge, Jan               Thriburi KiGa                                     MU802:44,5
86077Tiedemann, Ole           KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU802:45,1
96043Diesendorf, Georg        Thriburi KiGa                                     MU802:45,2
106046Strangmeier, Nick        Thriburi KiGa                                     MU802:46,8
116053Scharf, Florian          Thriburi KiGa                                     MU802:47,0
126136Hegerfeld, Milan         Kita                                              MU802:47,5
136208Varmhorn, Frederik       KiGa Friedrichstraße                              MU802:48,0
146032Bednarski, Fabian        Purzelbaum Rehden Schmett                         MU802:48,2
156001Schell, Timofey          Die kleinen Strolche                              MU802:48,4
166033Schmunk, David           MU802:49,0
176127Kirchner, Marlon         Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU802:49,2
186104Könker, Arne             KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU802:49,6
196124Heitmann, Julius         Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU802:49,8
206045Baykara, Ahmet           Thriburi KiGa                                     MU802:52,2
216041Strangmeyer, Joost       Waldorfkiga St. Hülfe                             MU802:57,4
226112Wolfer, Elias            KiTa Lappenberg                                   MU802:59,2
236075Müller, Luca             St. Michaelis Diepholz                            MU802:59,6
246068Schmidt, Paco            Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:01,8
256100Kovalev, Artjom          KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:01,8
266031Nickel, Raphael          Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU803:02,5
276080Tisborn, Finn            KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:03,3
286057Buns, Tom                Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:03,8
296037Nasiadka, Antoni         ASB Diepholz                                      MU803:06,4
306038Balcerek, Philip         Lappenberg Diepholz                               MU803:06,7
316205Mahr, Phil               Villa Kunterbunt                                  MU803:08,3
326084Schreiber, Noah          KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:09,1
336130Piller, Fynn             KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:09,2
346215Shero, Arian             KiGa Lappenberg                                   M2003:09,8
356076Diering, Merk            KiTa Dörpel                                       MU803:11,2
366135Hegerfeld, Yuma          Kita                                              MU803:12,5
376003Enns, Tim                Kita Holzwurm                                     MU803:16,0
386060Höcker, Theo             Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:16,7
396071Koenen, Antonio          Arche Noah                                        MU803:17,3
406066Zimmer, Jannik           Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:18,3
416067Geier, Mathis            Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:21,4
426005Plate, Mats              KiTa Dörpel                                       MU803:21,4
436119Doering, Elias           KiTa Lappenberg                                   MU803:21,5
446102Leopold, Tjell           KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:22,7
456083Richmann, Javis          KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:23,8
466058Rostkowski, Ksaweny      Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:26,4
476115Dannemann, Louis         KiTa Lappenberg                                   MU803:26,4
486203Wiest, Lilli Marleen     KiGa Rehden                                       MU803:27,7
496036Barkmann, Justus         Purzelbaum Rehden Igel                            MU803:27,8
506090Schumann, Liam Gabriel   KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:28,4
516024Aysar, Jamat             Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU803:28,6
526128Wegener, Leonhard        Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:34,1
536028Gritzas, Julian          Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU803:34,5
546027Heitkamp, Phil           Purzelbaum Rehden Bären                           MU803:34,8
556210Gerve, Tajus             49406 Barnstorf                                   MU803:34,9
566040Renzelmann, Frederik     Waldorfkiga St. Hülfe                             MU803:36,4
576054Tekdemir, Coskun         Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:36,6
586056Fiefeick, Jan            Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:37,0
596006Schäfer, Joris           KiTa Dörpel                                       MU803:37,2
606048Kursun, Umut             Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:37,3
616014Remmert, Niklas          Purzelbaum Rehden Pinguin                         MU803:37,8
626069Evers, Julian            Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:38,0
636061Kuhlmann, Jan            Thriburi KiGa                                     MU803:39,6
646029Gritzas, Kilian          Purzelbaum Rehden Pinguin                         MU803:39,8
656118Mittendorf, Tyler        KiTa Lappenberg                                   MU803:40,4
666109Ocolisan, Darius-Ilie    KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:40,9
676018Jahn, Matz               Purzelbaum Rehden Pinguin                         MU803:41,3
686206Cwlie, Diwan             KiGa Rehden                                       M2003:41,4
696021Langhorst, Kenai         Purzelbaum Rehden Schmett                         MU803:43,6
706086Plaspohl, Joel           KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:44,7
716073Krzywanski, Tommy        KiTa Friedrichsstraße                             MU803:44,9
726004Guljan, Mohammad         Kita Holzwurm                                     MU803:45,3
736034Schulz, Adrian           Purzelbaum Rehden Igel                            MU803:46,4
746098Luna Wang, Klaus         KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:46,8
756089Schröder, Tom            KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:47,8
766105Wunsch, Leon             KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:49,0
776039Strangmeyer, Bennt       Waldorf KiGa Diepholz                             MU803:50,8
786087Kisse, Fiete             KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:55,2
796082Cieslack, Jonas          KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:57,4
806094Emker, Thies             KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:58,1
816081Cieslack, Joschua        KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:58,9
826129Roßband, Justus          KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU803:59,8
836137Hegerfeld, Benno         Kita                                              MU804:11,2
846002Gekkel, Dominik          VillaKunterbuntBarnstorf                          MU804:35,8
856207Prentler, Caslo          49406 Eydelstedt                                  MU805:22,4
866088Rechtermann, Gerrit      KiTa Hemsloh                                      MU805:23,0
876209Aumann, Hinnerk          49406 Barnstorf                                   MU806:05,8