22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – KiGa (500m) Mädchen

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
16091Beckers, LeaKiTa HemslohWU802:25,9
26132Rudnick, JonaKindergarten Drentwede        WU802:28,2
36201Kaya, Necati MeteThriburi KiGaWU802:32,7
46113Baskal, ViktoriaKiTa Lappenberg          WU802:39,0
56070Schlottmann, VivienArche NoahWU802:39,6
66131Kuhlmann, LeniKindergarten RappensteinWU802:51,9
76212Martens, Theda 
KiTa Friedrichstr.WU802:53,8
86079Scholz, JolinaKiTa Hemsloh  WU802:57,6
96116Kazaz, NourKiTa Lappenberg WU802:59,7
106019Gajn, NikitaPurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU802:59,9
116042Bilsing, LaraLütke Lüe DiepholzWU803:01,0
126011Siebert, EvelynKiTa Friedrichsstraße      WU803:04,4
136092Kruse, JulinkaKiTa Hemsloh  WU803:08,2
146009Baron, KarinaKiTa FriedrichsstraßeWU803:09,0
156078Pernak, Lia SophieKiTa HemslohWU803:09,1
166072Richter, FriedaArche Noah DrentwedeWU803:09,2
176204Kunst, JantjeThriburi KiGa    WU803:10,5
186055Kießling, Mia SofiaThriburi KiGaWU803:11,2
196059Kattau, MarieThriburi KiGaWU803:16,8
206035Zielke, Lea MariePurzelbaum Rehden Bären   WU803:17,3
216099Majehrke, Sookie         KiTa Hemsloh                                      WU803:19,6
226103Klein, Ida Femke         KiTa Hemsloh                                      WU803:23,3
236108Ocolisan, Nicole         KiTa Hemsloh                                      WU803:23,9
246096Conradi, Elin            KiTa Hemsloh                                      WU803:24,6
256217Bellgih, Leila           Arche Noah Vechta                                 WU803:24,7
266030Kuhlmann, LanaPurzelbaum Rehden BärenWU803:24,8
276107Meyer, ThaliaKiTa Hemsloh   WU803:25,1
286022Schops, LottaPurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU803:27,2
296064Aufurth, LuiseThriburi KiGa  WU803:29,2
306095Wagner, LenaKiTa HemslohWU803:30,2
316017Omar, DilvanaPurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU803:30,6
326062Böving, LeaThriburi KiGaWU803:34,5
336007Weiland, LeaKiTa DörpelWU803:35,9
346085Herl, Jesse-ElaineKiTa HemslohWU803:36,3
356013Remmert, MerlePurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU803:37,7
366134Hülsmann, PiaDRK Schatzinsel LemfördeWU803:38,5
376012Remmert, FinjaPurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU803:38,7
386065Richter, Greta      Thriburi KiGa  WU803:40,5
396025Wagner, LunaPurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU803:40,5
406047Strangmeier, NeleThriburi KiGa         WU803:46,6
416020Pietzner, EleaPurzelbaum Rehden Pinguin  WU803:47,4
426211Tirke, EmmaKiGa LangfördenWU803:47,9
436093Guddas, SarinaKiTa HemslohWU803:49,9
446126Bäcker, NalaPurzelbaum Rehden PinguinWU803:52,3
456023Komossa, SophiaPurzelbaum Rehden SchmettWU803:52,7
466133Hülsmann, MetteKita am Müntepark       WU803:54,2
476049Hodemann, Ann-KristinThriburi KiGaWU803:56,3
486121Schulte, LeaKiTa HemslohWU803:56,8
496213Martens, PiaKiTa Friedrichstr.WU803:58,7
506052Scharf, PaulaThriburi KiGaWU804:00,5
516106Jovanovic, TamaraKiTa HemslohWU804:01,4
526101Scharmentke, MaliaKiTa HemslohWU804:13,7
536063Huntemann, EmilyThriburi KiGaWU804:14,6
546123Dullweber, LinaPurzelbaum Rehden Bären        WU804:16,7
556051Bargeloh, EddaThriburi KiGaWU805:23,0