22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – 1. Klasse (500m) Jungen

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
11023Peinz, Jakob             GS Drebber 1a            M8 02:07,7
21004Oldewage, Miguel         GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1aMU802:13,1
31008Rein, David              GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1dMU802:16,1
41060Piller, Luis             GSS Rehden R1            MU802:16,7
51012Wilms, Lion              GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1dMU802:17,6
61009Bode, Mattis             GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1dMU802:19,0
71203Maksimovich, Anton       GS Banrstorf-Drentwede 1aMU802:24,1
81010Motzke, Lennard          GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1dM8 02:24,2
91018Faske, Adrian            GS Drebber 1a            M8 02:24,5
101013Evers, Fiete Thorben     GS Sankt Hülfe 1a        M8 02:26,4
111202Tellbach, Nikolai        GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1aMU802:28,0
121035Foth, Dean               GSS Rehden R1            M8 02:28,6
131005Vormweg, Leon            GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1bM8 02:31,0
141058Meyer, Keno              Twistringen 1            MU802:31,5
151039Mencke, Jonas            GSS Rehden R1            MU802:32,3
161043Schmidt, Jannes          GSS Rehden R1            M8 02:32,9
171016Bonkowski, Finn          GS Drebber 1a            MU802:36,9
181001Mahr, Lenn               GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1aMU802:37,1
191029Langhorst, Marlon        GS Drebber 1b            MU802:37,5
201041Worobcuk, Peer           GSS Rehden R1            MU802:39,4
211059Richmann, Lijan          GSS Rehden R1            M8 02:40,6
221033Sowiak, Lenn             GS Drebber 1b            MU802:42,6
231002Baucks, Hans Ole         GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1aM8 02:47,8
241040Schrempf, Philipp        GSS Rehden R1            MU802:48,5
251055Schmidt, Sebastian       GSS Rehden W1            M8 02:52,8
261017Evers, Thilo             GS Drebber 1a            M8 02:54,8
271003Biras, Mantas            GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 1aMU802:55,6
281201Ziebarth, Levin          GSS Rehden W1            MU802:57,9
291206Kazaz, Mahmand           GS Hindenburgstr. 1b     MU803:03,7
301038Giseke, Malin            GSS Rehden R1            MU803:04,5
311027Enns, Tobias             GS Drebber 1b            MU803:11,3
321034Struß, Leon              GS Drebber 1b            M8 04:28,4