22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – 3. Klasse (800m) Mädchen

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
13038Kramich, Liana           GS Hindenburgstr. 3a     W1002:44,0
23054kühn, Marisa             GS Aschen 3              W9 02:47,7
33016Klarenaar, Marleen       GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3aW9 02:49,5
43008Ali, Anjaleen            GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3cW1002:58,0
53050Borchert, Maya           GS Hindenburgstr. 3a     W9 02:59,1
63062Visnjic, Anela           GS Drebber 3a            W1002:59,4
73034Bohlmann, Jana           GSS Rehden R3            W9 03:05,0
83044Heitmann, Charlotte      GSS Rehden W3            W9 03:07,2
93021Fiefeick, Linn           GS Drebber 3b            W1003:07,5
103001Sutera-Sardo, Luna       GS Eydelstedt 3          W9 03:08,8
113063Diering, Josefine        GS Eydelstedt 3          W9 03:08,9
123027Rakebrandt, Femke        GS Drebber 3b            W1003:09,6
133007Rein, Julia              GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3bW9 03:11,1
143023Lohmeier, Mila           GS Drebber 3b            W9 03:11,8
153060Hagure, Adriana          GS Drebber 3a            W1003:13,9
163205Gemel, Darina            GS Drebber 3 b           W1003:15,2
173004Randles, Jolie           GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3dW1003:17,3
183037Lacatusu, Alexandra      Mühlenkampschule 3b      W1003:18,4
193002Plate, Sophie            GS Eydelstedt 3          W1003:21,4
203006Schell, Karina           GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3cW1003:21,7
213064Jagoda, Nora             GS Eydelstedt 3          W9 03:25,3
223018Fluck, Merle Isabelle    GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3aW9 03:26,5
233028Scharrelmann, Mia        GS Drebber 3b            W9 03:28,2
243061Jischkowski, Pia         GS Drebber 3a            W1003:30,4
253030Schrempf, Sophia         GSS Rehden R3            W9 03:36,3
263031Gieseke, Lotta           GSS Rehden R3            W9 03:36,7
273012Knüpling, Finja          GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3aW9 03:37,1
283206Belfgih, Yasmine         Gs Vechta M-L-S          W1803:52,4
293010Vormweg, Ashley          GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3bW9 03:58,6
303009Stefanova, Leony         GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3cW9 04:01,0
313052Baus, Emily              GS Hindenburgstr. 3c     W1004:01,9
323011Brehme, Lara Sophie      GS Barnstorf-Drentwede 3bW9 04:02,5
333059Brandt, Mandy            GS Drebber 3a            W1104:22,7
343033Schumacher, Miley        GSS Rehden R3            W1005:17,6