22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Ergebnisse – 2. Klasse (800m) Mädchen

PlatzSNRNameVereinAltersklasseZeit
12063Kuprynowicz, Lia Frieda  GSS Rehden W2            W8 03:00,5
22067Schomaeker, Elisa        GSS Rehden W2            W8 03:02,0
32057Jeschke, Milana          GS Hindenburgstr. 2b     W8 03:12,0
42040Büsing, Romy             GSS Rehden R2b           W8 03:18,9
52036Gajn, Ivonne             GSS Rehden R2b           W8 03:19,4
62068Nordmeier, Lea Melissa   GSS Rehden W2            W8 03:21,2
72080Sterz, Rijan             GS Aschen 2              W8 03:29,3
82202Beste, Janne-Marie       GS Aschen 1/2a           W8 03:29,3
92037Kiehne, Melina Jolie     GSS Rehden R2b           W8 03:30,1
102041Nickel, Emma             GSS Rehden R2b           W8 03:33,4
112031Schulz, Ida              GSS Rehden R2a           W8 03:34,7
122018Fröhlich, Sophia         GS Drebber 2b            W9 03:35,1
132027Kruse, Paulinka          GSS Rehden R2a           W8 03:35,1
142053Shero, Delara            GS Hindenburgstr. 2a     W9 03:35,5
152030Münning, Tessa           GSS Rehden R2a           W8 03:35,8
162034Oldewage, Ida            GSS Rehden R2a           W9 03:35,9
172023Kuhlmann, Greta          GS Drebber 2b            W8 03:36,3
182017Fröhlich, Mia            GS Drebber 2b            W9 03:40,6
192079Schult, Lenja            GSS Rehden W2            W8 03:40,6
202011Förster, Yvonne          GS Drebber 2a            W8 03:42,0
212055Dieker, Thea             GS Hindenburgstr. 2a     W8 03:45,1
222035Mroczek, Patrycja        GSS Rehden R2a           W9 03:49,3
232019Geier, Malia             GS Drebber 2b            W8 03:49,6
242081Meyer, Leoni             Twistringen 2            W8 03:59,6
252047Simon, Mara              GSS Rehden R2b           W9 03:59,7
262064Schlegel, Amy            GSS Rehden W2            W8 04:04,8
272201Baykara, Dilara          GS Drebber 2a            W8 04:07,1
282010Dierßen, Michelle        GS Drebber 2a            W8 04:07,4
292072Schubartner, Allsia      GSS Rehden W2            W9 04:09,7
302077Sattelmeier, Emilia      GSS Rehden W2            W9 04:15,5
312048Celik, Lia               GSS Rehden R2b           W8 04:46,2