22. Drebber Lauf – 13. Juni 2020


Zurück : Mittelstrecke
(2,3 km, 4,7 km und 9,4 km)

2,3 km Lauf

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 251 Bothe, Carolin LC Hansa Stuhr 97 WSB 00:10:21
2 252 Haller, Raphael 49457 Drebber 98 MSB 00:10:23
3 204 Bielefeld, Benedikt 49406 Drentwede 99 MSC 00:10:43
4 201 Franke, Marvin 49457 Drebber 96 MSA 00:13:55
5 202 Kuhlmann, Lena 49457 Drebber 99 WSC 00:14:06
6 203 Kuhlmann, Annika 49457 Drebber 73 W30 00:14:08

4,7 km Lauf

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 416 Franke, Sebastian SG Diepholz 91 MJA 00:16:14
2 458 Hilmerring, Dirk 49406 Barnstorf 84 MH 00:19:52
3 457 Hertrich, Philipp TSV Drebber 92 MJA 00:21:22
4 417 Bielefeld, Fabian 49406 Drentwede 97 MSB 00:22:34
5 451 Ziegler, Nick 49457 Drebber 97 MSB 00:22:39
6 415 Stroink, Lilo SG Diepholz 94 WJB 00:22:41
7 453 Biskup, Luca TSV Drebber 98 MSB 00:22:42
8 402 Franke, Celina 49457 Drebber 99 WSC 00:23:53
9 414 Uhlenberg, Loris TUS St.-Hülfe-Heede 97 MSB 00:24:07
10 403 Tiesing, Wilfried Lauftreff Heidbrake 51 M50 00:24:34
11 411 Langhorst, Lisa-Marie 49457 Drebber 0 WH 00:25:15
12 413 Eilers, Malte 49424 Goldenstedt 98 MSB 00:25:42
13 454 Bruning, Maren Rimbert Runners 96 WSA 00:26:27
14 401 Franke, Ingo 49457 Drebber 65 M40 00:26:28
15 406 Speckmann, Rainer Ströher Sprinter 56 M50 00:26:47
16 404 Speckmann, Jürgen Ströher Sprinter 57 M50 00:27:11
17 456 Bruning, Karin Rimbert Runners 63 W40 00:27:30
18 405 Speckmann, Fritz Ströher Sprinter 55 M50 00:27:51
19 408 Lahrmann, Thorsten Ströher Sprinter 71 M30 00:27:51
20 455 Thimm, Helmut TUS Arnolds 59 M50 00:28:10
21 412 Homeyer, Denise 27211 Bassum 61 W40 00:28:19
22 452 Zahlmann, Lena 49457 Drebber 99 WSC 00:31:41

9,4 km Lauf

Platz Start-Nr. Name Ort Jahrgang Altersklasse Zeit
1 958 Schurbert, Ingo Aktiv&Vital Twistrin 74 M30 00:35:49
2 955 Franke, Dominik SG Diepholz 90 MH 00:36:08
3 901 Bobrink, Wilfried SG Barver 59 M50 00:36:20
4 962 Krüger, Matthias 32312 Lübbecke 70 M40 00:36:32
5 910 Fangmann, Stefan Waldschleicher Lohne 95 MSA 00:38:14
6 907 Eling, Berend BSG BASF Polyuretha. 55 M50 00:38:51
7 963 Sivrikaya, Daniel TigerrunnerGehlenbek 72 M30 00:39:44
8 902 Fraas, Thomas 49377 Vechta 75 M30 00:39:50
9 952 Hiepel, Thorsten 49406 Barnstorf 69 M40 00:41:41
10 913 Fangmann, Julia Waldschleicher Lohne 92 WJA 00:43:28
11 959 Gloge, Wolfgang VfL Oythe 63 M40 00:44:04
12 909 Fangmann, Elke Waldschleicher Lohne 62 W40 00:45:41
13 964 Korte, Frank 49356 Diepholz 64 M40 00:49:44
14 903 Zantopp, Wolf-Dieter 49356 Diepholz 60 M50 00:50:16
15 956 Dyx, Peter 49459 Lembruch 69 M40 00:50:52
16 957 Uffenbrink, Corinna TUS Wagenfeld 67 W40 00:52:20
17 906 Handke, Bettina 49457 Drebber 62 W40 00:52:27
18 954 Wagner, Peter 49406 Drentwede 55 M50 00:53:33
19 961 Evers, Stefanie 49453 Wetschen 84 WH 00:53:33
20 960 Evers, Elisbeth 49456 Bakum 56 W50 00:53:59
21 912 Doroodian, Amir 49448 Lemförde 78 M30 00:54:17
22 908 Krabs, Isabel 49356 Diepholz 75 W30 00:55:04
23 951 Schilling, Michaela 49406 Barnstorf 72 W30 00:56:47
24 904 Zantop, Beate 49356 Diepholz 68 W40 00:59:33
25 905 Liedtke, Maja 49586 Neuenkirchen 58 W50 01:09:35